RS/ND
A.net/ND
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Bismarck, North Dakota
you RUN the place
7500 University Dr, Bismarck, North Dakota, 58504, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Carlson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - South Dakota State Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
South Dakota State Indoor Invitational
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Brookings, SD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
605 Running
Augustana (SD)
Black Hills State
Briar Cliff
Chadron State
Colby (KS)
Concordia-St. Paul
Dakota State
Dakota Wesleyan
Dickinson State
Dordt
Gillette
Graceland
Iowa Central
IOWA WESTERN CC
Jamestown
Manitoba
Mary (ND)
Midland Lutheran
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Minot State
Morningside
Mt Marty
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska-Kearney
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Northern State (SD)
Northwestern (IA)
Rocky Mountain
Sheffield El
Sioux Falls
South Dakota
South Dakota Mines & Tech
South Dakota State
Southwest Minn State
St Cloud State
St Scholastica
Unattached
Valley City State
Wayne State (NE) College
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matadi, Emmanuel
12
Minnesota State
06.71
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Damarcus
9
Chadron State
06.79
nwi
1
3
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
06.82
nwi
1
4
Miller, Breyan
12
Dickinson State
06.86
nwi
1
5
Adams, Braxton
9
Wayne State (NE)
06.87
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Kyran
11
Minnesota State
06.88
nwi
1
7
Wrimene, Hakeem
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
06.96
nwi
1
8
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matadi, Emmanuel
12
Minnesota State
06.73
nwi
2
1
Bredy, Derek
Sheffield El
06.80
nwi
5
1
Adams, Braxton
9
Wayne State (NE)
06.85
nwi
11
1
Miller, Breyan
12
Dickinson State
06.87
nwi
9
1
Simpson, Damarcus
9
Chadron State
06.89
nwi
6
1
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
06.91
nwi
7
1
Stewart, Kyran
11
Minnesota State
06.92
nwi
8
1
Wrimene, Hakeem
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
06.93
nwi
13
2
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
06.94
nwi
11
1
Johnson, Andrew
12
Northern State (
06.95
nwi
12
1
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
06.96
nwi
4
2
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
06.96
nwi
4
2
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
06.97
nwi
8
2
Thony, Jack
10
South Dakota
06.98
nwi
13
2
Bullard, Geno
9
Minnesota State
06.98
nwi
6
1
Muncy, Rusty
11
Briar Cliff
06.99
nwi
10
2
Carlson, Spencer
10
Dakota State
06.99
nwi
9
1
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
07.00
nwi
14
3
Clark, Jalen
9
Minnesota State
07.01
nwi
9
2
Worden, Luke
10
South Dakota
07.04
nwi
7
2
Borel, Glyn
12
Minot State
07.05
nwi
2
3
Butler, JT
9
St Cloud State
07.05
nwi
11
2
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
07.08
nwi
14
3
Mansaray, Alhaji
Manitoba
07.09
nwi
4
2
Robertson, Miles
9
Black Hills Stat
07.10
nwi
5
3
Williams, D'Artist
11
Dakota State
07.11
nwi
2
1
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.13
nwi
1
3
Arnold, Bo
10
South Dakota Sta
07.13
nwi
5
3
Schroeder, Zach
9
South Dakota Sta
07.16
nwi
14
3
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
07.16
nwi
8
4
Anaukwu, Chigozie
10
Minot State
07.16
nwi
5
2
Caffee, Xavier
9
Dordt
07.17
nwi
1
2
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
07.17
nwi
12
3
Bednar, Joe
11
South Dakota Sta
07.17
nwi
6
3
Kerr, Garreth
12
Dickinson State
07.20
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Chaddrick
9
Graceland
07.22
nwi
13
2
Wallace, Frank
12
Briar Cliff
07.23
nwi
10
4
Nails, Derek
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.23
nwi
14
4
Edwards, Devin
Manitoba
07.23
nwi
4
3
Strand, Scott
12
Northwestern (IA
07.24
nwi
12
3
Finley, Dallin
10
Southwest Minn S
07.24
nwi
7
4
Kennedy, LeAndre
11
South Dakota Sta
07.25
nwi
8
1
Rivera, Michael
10
Southwest Minn S
07.26
nwi
3
4
Kazi, Robbie
12
Sioux Falls
07.26
nwi
2
3
Van Roekel, Alex
11
Northwestern (IA
07.27
nwi
10
4
Andersen, Brady
9
North Dakota Sta
07.27
nwi
13
4
Fowler, Treston
9
Augustana (SD)
07.28
nwi
1
4
Poole, Kasey
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.28
nwi
6
5
Pangerl, Jordan
11
Minnesota State
07.29
nwi
13
5
Frank, Mason
11
Dickinson State
07.29
nwi
5
4
Scotting, Tyler
9
Southwest Minn S
07.30
nwi
10
5
Wake, Sean
Manitoba
07.31
nwi
6
6
Williamson, Damean
11
Dickinson State
07.31
nwi
13
4
Fisher, Adrian
11
Dickinson State
07.32
nwi
12
6
Brown, Jarion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.35
nwi
5
4
Proud, Ethan
10
Chadron State
07.36
nwi
7
4
Broadway, Laron
11
South Dakota Sta
07.37
nwi
11
5
Parsley, David
9
Northern State (
07.37
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Keante
9
Concordia-St. Pa
07.39
nwi
4
4
Helgelien, Dion
10
Sioux Falls
07.41
nwi
9
5
Beymar, Blake
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.41
nwi
8
6
Rogers, Keith
10
Jamestown
07.43
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Deontre
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
07.44
nwi
3
6
Mehalick, Ryan
9
Black Hills Stat
07.46
nwi
4
5
Olszewski, Eric
9
Briar Cliff
07.47
nwi
9
5
Akers, Derrick
9
Northwestern (IA
07.48
nwi
10
5
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
07.49
nwi
2
5
Baldwin, Trent
12
Black Hills Stat
07.49
nwi
7
7
Van't Hof, Dylon
9
Augustana (SD)
07.49
nwi
13
6
Akins, Michael
Manitoba
07.50
nwi
8
7
Karyea, Lionel
10
Dakota Wesleyan
07.50
nwi
5
6
Reider, Josh
9
Augustana (SD)
07.51
nwi
2
6
Krupke, Eric
10
Minnesota State
07.51
nwi
7
5
Thorson, Logan
9
Minnesota State
07.53
nwi
12
6
Gaines-Banister, Maurcel
10
Black Hills Stat
07.53
nwi
6
8
Wolford, Brandon
9
Sioux Falls
07.53
nwi
13
6
Janisch, Jordan
9
Southwest Minn S
07.55
nwi
10
8
Salmon, Buddy
9
Jamestown
07.56
nwi
5
7
Goodz, Brett
12
Manitoba
07.58
nwi
10
7
Jones, Howard
9
Concordia-St. Pa
07.63
nwi
8
6
Albeck, Erik
10
Sioux Falls
07.65
nwi
12
5
Farnan, James
9
Morningside
07.66
nwi
11
5
Goehring, Gabriel
9
Mt Marty
07.67
nwi
14
3
Payne, Ashanti
10
Southwest Minn S
07.69
nwi
3
6
Parks, Kevin
9
Southwest Minn S
07.73
nwi
11
7
Linde, Colin
10
Mt Marty
07.79
nwi
6
4
Pettigrew, Desmond
9
Jamestown
07.98
nwi
3
7
Marquez, Mauricio
10
Mt Marty
08.13
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matadi, Emmanuel
12
Minnesota State
21.10
nwi
1
2
Bredy, Derek
Sheffield El
21.57
nwi
1
1
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
21.65
nwi
2
3
Miller, Breyan
12
Dickinson State
21.68
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Kyran
11
Minnesota State
21.72
nwi
2
1
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
21.75
nwi
3
4
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
21.85
nwi
1
3
Muncy, Rusty
11
Briar Cliff
21.92
nwi
2
2
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
22.07
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Andrew
12
Northern State (
22.11
nwi
4
3
Iron Shell, Robert
10
Briar Cliff
22.17
nwi
3
4
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
22.23
nwi
2
5
Gustafson, Anthony
12
Minnesota State
22.28
nwi
1
1
Floen, Jake
11
Dordt
22.29
nwi
9
1
Belhaj, Adam
9
South Dakota Sta
22.31
nwi
10
1
Berner, Corey
9
Mary (ND)
22.32
nwi
6
1
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
22.34
nwi
7
6
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
22.35
nwi
1
2
Cowan, Augustus
12
Briar Cliff
22.36
nwi
4
1
Wrimene, Hakeem
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.38
nwi
12
1
Moriel, Martin
11
Chadron State
22.40
nwi
11
1
Schroeder, Zach
9
South Dakota Sta
22.40
nwi
5
5
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
22.41
nwi
2
2
Turner, Keith
12
Minnesota State
22.42
nwi
5
1
Husman, Marc
10
South Dakota Sta
22.43
nwi
8
3
Caffee, Xavier
9
Dordt
22.43
nwi
5
2
Olson, Tyler
10
North Dakota
22.46
nwi
7
4
Butler, JT
9
St Cloud State
22.46
nwi
3
3
Ernst, William
12
Wayne State (NE)
22.49
nwi
4
2
Van Roekel, Alex
11
Northwestern (IA
22.62
nwi
9
4
Bates, Tyler
10
Minot State
22.63
nwi
4
5
Olson, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
22.64
nwi
4
5
Loehr, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
22.68
nwi
3
2
Fitkowsky, Matthew
Manitoba
22.69
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Sam
9
South Dakota Sta
22.71
nwi
7
2
McMaster, Jamie
Manitoba
22.73
nwi
12
6
Lindsey-Stevens, Kaleb
Unattached
22.73
nwi
3
4
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
22.74
nwi
7
2
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.79
nwi
8
1
Ezimora, Tobe
9
Briar Cliff
22.81
nwi
15
3
Arnold, Bo
10
South Dakota Sta
22.82
nwi
8
2
Eckels, Josiah
10
Dordt
22.84
nwi
11
3
Kenny, Dru
9
South Dakota Sta
22.84
nwi
6
5
Bednar, Joe
11
South Dakota Sta
22.86
nwi
7
3
Higgins, Lane
9
Chadron State
22.89
nwi
12
1
Ely, Zach
11
Dakota State
22.90
nwi
19
2
Whitehead, Michael
9
Morningside
22.90
nwi
10
4
Flatland, Tyler
12
Minot State
22.92
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
22.95
nwi
5
6
Madungwe, Farai
11
Minot State
22.95
nwi
7
6
Williams, Keontay
10
Iowa Central
22.97
nwi
5
1
Edwards, Devin
Manitoba
22.98
nwi
13
1
Ryan, Ben
9
Southwest Minn S
22.98
nwi
14
3
Borel, Glyn
12
Minot State
22.98
nwi
9
4
Finley, Dallin
10
Southwest Minn S
23.05
nwi
8
1
Gerdes, Alan
12
Briar Cliff
23.08
nwi
18
3
Roden, Joe
9
Briar Cliff
23.09
nwi
11
4
Foley, Joe
Unattached
23.10
nwi
9
4
Melton, Vantwon
10
Concordia-St. Pa
23.11
nwi
12
5
Robertson, Miles
9
Black Hills Stat
23.12
nwi
12
7
Immeker, Ryan
Unattached
23.12
nwi
7
1
Skidmore, James
9
Jamestown
23.13
nwi
17
2
Van Winkle, Scott
9
Dakota Wesleyan
23.13
nwi
13
3
Bozner, Jazz
12
Chadron State
23.13
nwi
10
4
Andersen, Brady
9
North Dakota Sta
23.16
nwi
11
3
Brown, Jarion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.17
nwi
13
2
Nails, Derek
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.19
nwi
14
2
Fisher, Adrian
11
Dickinson State
23.21
nwi
19
1
Botzet, Jeremy
12
Augustana (SD)
23.22
nwi
16
5
Williams, D'Artist
11
Dakota State
23.22
nwi
8
2
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
23.23
nwi
15
3
Jones, Zach
9
Southwest Minn S
23.27
nwi
15
3
Sittig, Tom
10
Augustana (SD)
23.28
nwi
14
6
Lewis, Deontre
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.28
nwi
12
2
Pardun, Kyle
9
Mt Marty
23.30
nwi
16
4
Alden, Josh
10
Unattached
23.30
nwi
13
3
Six, Zachery
10
Unattached
23.31
nwi
16
6
Pangerl, Jordan
11
Minnesota State
23.31
nwi
8
5
Baldwin, Trent
12
Black Hills Stat
23.32
nwi
11
5
Goodz, Brett
12
Manitoba
23.32
nwi
13
1
Klein, Matthew
10
Chadron State
23.34
nwi
20
5
Wallace, Frank
12
Briar Cliff
23.34
nwi
9
2
Heckert, Bryce
12
Manitoba
23.35
nwi
18
4
Poole, Kasey
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.36
nwi
14
4
Fowler, Treston
9
Augustana (SD)
23.37
nwi
15
2
Wake, Sean
Manitoba
23.38
nwi
17
6
Carlson, Evan
9
Dakota State
23.39
nwi
13
3
Zonnefeld, Trevor
10
Dordt
23.42
nwi
19
4
Parsley, David
9
Northern State (
23.42
nwi
16
5
Akers, Derrick
9
Northwestern (IA
23.46
nwi
16
7
Helgelien, Dion
10
Sioux Falls
23.49
nwi
8
7
Lee, Michael
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.56
nwi
13
5
Olszewski, Eric
9
Briar Cliff
23.57
nwi
14
6
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
23.57
nwi
14
7
Lawson, Anthony
11
Graceland
23.62
nwi
14
8
Malafa, Darin
12
Minot State
23.62
nwi
14
2
Litersky, Anthony
9
North Dakota
23.66
nwi
20
1
Sease, Tommy
9
Dickinson State
23.70
nwi
21
3
Watkins, Major
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.70
nwi
18
5
Proud, Ethan
10
Chadron State
23.70
nwi
15
6
Thorson, Logan
9
Minnesota State
23.71
nwi
15
7
Anaukwu, Chigozie
10
Minot State
23.71
nwi
12
4
Salmon, Buddy
9
Jamestown
23.72
nwi
19
7
Hoshstetler, TJ
9
Northern State (
23.73
nwi
15
6
Drew, Josh
9
Minot State
23.76
nwi
16
7
Gaines-Banister, Maurcel
10
Black Hills Stat
23.80
nwi
16
4
Johnson, Keante
9
Concordia-St. Pa
23.82
nwi
18
3
Ryan, Shaun
12
Morningside
23.85
nwi
17
5
Peters, Braedan
12
Manitoba
23.88
nwi
18
5
Pitre, Camren
12
Dordt
23.88
nwi
19
2
Williamson, Damean
11
Dickinson State
23.89
nwi
21
4
Sandy, Josh
11
Minot State
23.95
nwi
10
3
Ogeka, Victor
9
Iowa Central
23.96
nwi
20
8
Akins, Michael
Manitoba
23.96
nwi
15
6
Rozanska McCaugherty, Pa
12
Manitoba
23.97
nwi
18
4
Kennedy, LeAndre
11
South Dakota Sta
24.01
nwi
17
3
Janisch, Jordan
9
Southwest Minn S
24.02
nwi
21
5
Frank, Mason
11
Dickinson State
24.02
nwi
17
1
Koskela, Lenzel
9
Valley City Stat
24.06
nwi
22
2
Broadway, Laron
11
South Dakota Sta
24.12
nwi
22
4
Beck, Tucker
9
Dickinson State
24.13
nwi
20
5
Flock, Kyler
9
Black Hills Stat
24.16
nwi
20
4
Karyea, Lionel
10
Dakota Wesleyan
24.19
nwi
21
6
Robinson, Raekwon
10
Northern State (
24.28
nwi
11
6
Krupke, Eric
10
Minnesota State
24.51
nwi
20
5
Ernst, Niklas
10
Valley City Stat
24.54
nwi
21
6
Peters, Wayne
12
Minot State
24.67
nwi
21
7
Washington, Tarentay
10
Iowa Central
25.22
nwi
21
3
Owens, Joe
11
Concordia-St. Pa
25.51
nwi
22
4
Pettigrew, Desmond
9
Jamestown
26.36
nwi
22
6
Rivera, Michael
10
Southwest Minn S
NT
nwi
17
6
Beatty, Corey
11
Midland Lutheran
NT
nwi
9
7
Streif, Tyler
10
Jamestown
NT
nwi
20
8
Medal, Michael
9
Minot State
NT
nwi
21
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iron Shell, Robert
10
Briar Cliff
48.33
1
1
Fitkowsky, Matthew
Manitoba
48.42
2
2
Muncy, Rusty
11
Briar Cliff
48.54
2
2
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
48.59
1
3
Suber, JoVonte
11
St Cloud State
48.60
1
3
Turner, Keith
12
Minnesota State
48.67
2
1
Bedard, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
48.73
1
4
Jochim, Landon
9
North Dakota Sta
48.81
1
4
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
48.92
2
1
Cowan, Augustus
12
Briar Cliff
48.97
5
1
Bernard, Lukas
12
South Dakota
49.04
3
5
Olson, Tyler
10
North Dakota
49.05
2
2
DeLong, Wesley
10
North Dakota Sta
49.11
1
2
Kaelin, Louis
12
Nebraska-Kearney
49.22
3
1
Murray, Jamaree
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
49.23
2
3
holmes, cam
12
Unattached
49.35
3
4
Moriel, Martin
11
Chadron State
49.36
3
6
Olson, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
49.40
2
3
Andri, Kenny
10
Minnesota State
49.42
1
1
Willingham, Joshua
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
49.48
3
4
Pitchford, Isaiah
9
St Cloud State
49.56
1
5
Bates, Tyler
10
Minot State
49.61
1
1
Eckels, Josiah
10
Dordt
49.65
4
1
Hawthorne, Breshawn
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
49.65
6
2
Floen, Jake
11
Dordt
49.69
5
2
Belhaj, Adam
9
South Dakota Sta
49.72
3
2
Carson, Justin
12
South Dakota Sta
49.92
2
1
Strand, Scott
12
Northwestern (IA
49.99
7
5
Klos, Aron
9
North Dakota Sta
50.01
3
5
Husman, Marc
10
South Dakota Sta
50.02
1
6
Flatland, Tyler
12
Minot State
50.04
1
3
Gustafson, Anthony
12
Minnesota State
50.13
3
3
Higgins, Lane
9
Chadron State
50.15
2
6
Johnson, Sam
9
South Dakota Sta
50.17
3
4
Welk, Marcus
9
St Cloud State
50.18
3
5
Sharpe, Chris
9
Augustana (SD)
50.20
3
4
Johnsen, Austin
11
South Dakota Sta
50.22
2
6
Jones, Zerek
11
Chadron State
50.22
1
6
Brice, Javontee
9
Minnesota State
50.26
3
2
Six, Zachery
10
Unattached
50.27
6
7
Loehr, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
50.29
3
3
Wirth, Cody
10
Nebraska-Kearney
50.32
5
4
Berner, Corey
9
Mary (ND)
50.39
5
5
Brockel, Brady
Unattached
50.41
2
5
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
50.48
5
6
McMaster, Jamie
Manitoba
50.51
2
7
Gerdes, Alan
12
Briar Cliff
50.54
1
3
McMurtry, Justin
11
Minnesota State
50.55
6
2
Melton, Vantwon
10
Concordia-St. Pa
50.58
7
1
LaFollette, Austin
10
Southwest Minn S
50.70
8
2
Kong, Khor
11
Augustana (SD)
50.73
4
3
Ezimora, Tobe
9
Briar Cliff
50.76
7
6
Guelle, Dan
12
Minnesota State
50.85
5
7
Roden, Joe
9
Briar Cliff
50.92
2
3
Botzet, Jeremy
12
Augustana (SD)
51.00
4
4
Kenny, Dru
9
South Dakota Sta
51.01
4
4
Martinson, Kevin
11
Unattached
51.08
7
1
Kveseth, Chris
10
Southwest Minn S
51.09
9
5
Te Brink, Levi
9
Northwestern (IA
51.14
7
2
Skidmore, James
9
Jamestown
51.21
9
6
Dixon, Emmanuel
11
Unattached
51.28
7
7
Balady, Jared
12
Wayne State (NE)
51.37
3
5
Bozner, Jazz
12
Chadron State
51.40
4
2
Pardun, Kyle
9
Mt Marty
51.50
8
4
Litersky, Anthony
9
North Dakota
51.54
6
3
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
51.58
9
3
Wietgrefe, Luke
9
Northern State (
51.66
8
6
Fruechte, Mark
9
Black Hills Stat
51.70
4
7
Madungwe, Farai
11
Minot State
51.74
7
4
Priebe, Traxton
11
South Dakota Sta
51.88
8
4
Sittig, Tom
10
Augustana (SD)
51.88
9
1
Rozeboom, Ross
10
Dordt
51.94
10
5
Peters, Braedan
12
Manitoba
52.01
9
5
Jones, Zach
11
Augustana (SD)
52.05
6
6
Castillo, Efren
9
Graceland
52.10
6
1
Pitre, Camren
12
Dordt
52.22
13
2
Young, Chris
12
Briar Cliff
52.23
13
5
Gillette, Tanner
10
Black Hills Stat
52.26
8
6
Sandy, Josh
11
Minot State
52.27
8
2
Kamenik, Tomas
9
South Dakota
52.28
10
1
Drew, Josh
9
Minot State
52.34
11
2
Clarke, Edison
9
Dickinson State
52.35
11
3
Holley, Alex
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
52.41
10
4
Lawson, Anthony
11
Graceland
52.60
10
5
Van Briesen, Ethan
12
Morningside
52.72
10
1
Tiedman, Charles
11
Minnesota State
53.09
12
3
Reed, Josh
11
Dickinson State
53.16
11
4
Schultz, Brock
12
Southwest Minn S
53.24
11
2
Martin, Chadrick
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
53.53
12
3
Flock, Kyler
9
Black Hills Stat
53.54
13
5
Mack, Austin
10
Jamestown
53.54
11
6
Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe
9
Southwest Minn S
53.65
10
6
Harvey, Dylan
10
Minot State
53.68
11
4
Johnson, Trevor
11
Dordt
53.73
13
3
Van Maanen, Jordan
10
Dordt
53.84
12
5
Ernst, Niklas
10
Valley City Stat
53.85
13
4
Beck, Tucker
9
Dickinson State
54.25
12
1
Koskela, Lenzel
9
Valley City Stat
54.31
14
2
Goehring, Gabriel
9
Mt Marty
54.35
14
5
Farnan, James
9
Morningside
54.50
12
6
Postma, Ryan
12
Dordt
54.66
13
3
Gray, Jamison
9
Jamestown
55.13
14
4
Falk, Josh
9
Southwest Minn S
56.82
14
1
Ross, Talon
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
58.31
15
2
Schweers, Austin
9
Mt Marty
59.20
15
3
Lawrence, William
10
Mt Marty
NT
15
5
Roemmich, Derek
11
Jamestown
NT
14
6
Lilly, Delano
11
Dickinson State
NT
12
6
Strand, Jordan
10
Northwestern (IA
NT
9
7
Streif, Tyler
10
Jamestown
NT
13
7
Diede, Baker
12
Black Hills Stat
NT
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenstermacher, Jesse
12
North Dakota
1:20.12
1
2
Gearman, Zach
12
Minnesota State
1:20.46
1
3
Dojiok, Mach
10
South Dakota
1:20.91
1
4
Thomsen, Zach
12
Wayne State (NE)
1:21.34
1
1
Bowen, Victor
10
Minnesota State
1:21.42
2
2
Lorenzen, Kyle
9
Briar Cliff
1:21.64
2
3
Willey, Jacob
11
Morningside
1:22.29
2
1
Kveseth, Chris
10
Southwest Minn S
1:22.33
4
1
Hiser, Kyle
10
Morningside
1:22.36
3
4
Hart, Tyson
Manitoba
1:22.50
2
2
Green, jacob
9
Morningside
1:22.68
3
3
Foster, Charlie
9
Jamestown
1:23.04
3
2
LaFollette, Austin
10
Southwest Minn S
1:23.05
4
5
Tuschen, Zach
10
Augustana (SD)
1:23.05
1
4
Sharpe, Chris
9
Augustana (SD)
1:23.17
3
5
Van Schepdael, Matthew
Manitoba
1:23.54
3
1
Schoneberger, Alexander
12
Minnesota State
1:23.84
5
5
Balady, Jared
12
Wayne State (NE)
1:23.95
2
1
Rozeboom, Ross
10
Dordt
1:24.03
6
6
Castillo, Efren
9
Graceland
1:24.29
3
3
Glenn, Ethan
10
Iowa Central
1:24.36
4
1
Lilly, Delano
11
Dickinson State
1:24.43
7
2
Borchers, Kyle
12
Morningside
1:24.57
5
4
Jackson, Malik
10
Valley City Stat
1:24.60
4
3
Houdek, Jordan
10
Mt Marty
1:24.74
5
5
Meyer, Mitchell
10
North Dakota
1:24.80
4
2
Aman, Jonathan
10
Dickinson State
1:25.04
7
2
Knowles, Zelmon
9
Dickinson State
1:25.13
6
6
Wright, Brad
12
Morningside
1:25.16
4
3
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:25.28
6
4
Jones, Zach
11
Augustana (SD)
1:25.31
5
5
Scheelhaase, Ray
10
Morningside
1:25.36
5
3
Wensmann, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
1:25.40
7
6
Adamson, Eamon
10
Morningside
1:26.01
5
4
Van Briesen, Ethan
12
Morningside
1:26.11
6
7
Hausken, Adam
10
Concordia-St. Pa
1:26.24
5
4
Schultz, Brock
12
Southwest Minn S
1:26.50
7
5
Wilson, Matt
Unattached
1:26.50
6
7
Lemon, Aaron
9
Northwestern (IA
1:26.54
4
8
Eberle, Cory
10
Sioux Falls
1:26.79
5
6
Kong, Khor
11
Augustana (SD)
1:26.85
2
6
Cebulla, Adam
10
Mary (ND)
1:27.89
6
7
Isaacson, John
11
Augustana (SD)
1:28.15
6
7
Mack, Austin
10
Jamestown
1:28.26
3
8
Truman, Jared
11
Dakota State
1:30.13
6
5
Harvey, Dylan
10
Minot State
1:31.42
7
6
Jaimes, Salvador
9
Sioux Falls
1:32.54
7
7
Ferguson, Trey
9
Sioux Falls
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finsterwalder, Derek
10
Unattached
1:52.10
1
1
Larsen, Monte
12
Unattached
1:52.38
2
2
Lawton, Cal
9
South Dakota Sta
1:52.82
2
2
Kassim, Ayub
9
South Dakota Sta
1:52.86
1
1
Schoneman, Jerod
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1:53.03
7
3
Fenstermacher, Jesse
12
North Dakota
1:53.13
2
3
Anderson, Kyle
11
Northwestern (IA
1:53.22
1
4
Herding, Dalton
11
North Dakota Sta
1:54.06
2
4
Giddings, Skyler
12
Northwestern (IA
1:54.28
1
2
Schleis, Mitchell
11
Briar Cliff
1:54.31
7
5
Moeller, Mark
11
Dakota State
1:54.55
1
6
Thomsen, Zach
12
Wayne State (NE)
1:54.73
1
5
Sanchez, Alejandro
10
Southwest Minn S
1:54.75
2
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
South Dakota
1:55.01
6
3
Neururer, Matt
10
North Dakota Sta
1:55.11
7
4
Wensink, Sam
10
Dordt
1:55.36
7
7
Boyd, Connor
Manitoba
1:55.65
1
5
Krein, Brandon
12
Northern State (
1:55.86
7
6
Tuschen, Zach
10
Augustana (SD)
1:55.90
7
7
Carmona, Oscar
9
Iowa Central
1:55.90
7
8
Drover, Conrad
Manitoba
1:56.06
1
2
Hosting, Kyle
10
Iowa Central
1:56.16
6
6
Dojiok, Mach
10
South Dakota
1:56.20
2
8
Slaba, Dylan
11
South Dakota Sta
1:56.26
7
9
Inkman, Nathan
10
Mary (ND)
1:56.47
7
9
McKenzie, Luke
11
St Scholastica
1:56.50
1
3
Johnson, Chris
9
Black Hills Stat
1:56.51
6
4
Jackson, Joe
10
Briar Cliff
1:57.32
6
1
Thelen, Tommy
10
Briar Cliff
1:57.33
5
5
Hart, Tyson
Manitoba
1:57.46
6
10
Petsch, Fred
10
Rocky Mountain
1:57.55
7
7
Wellnitz, Cole
10
Nebraska-Kearney
1:57.60
2
6
Green, jacob
9
Morningside
1:57.62
6
7
Gessner, Brendan
11
Minnesota State
1:57.63
6
2
Swenson, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
1:57.65
5
8
Schultz, Ben
10
North Dakota Sta
1:57.71
6
3
Van Schepdael, Matthew
Manitoba
1:57.83
5
1
Hovland, Logan
12
Northwestern (IA
1:57.94
4
2
Johnson, Elliott
11
Northwestern (IA
1:58.03
4
1
Weitgenant, Ryan
11
Northwestern (IA
1:58.25
3
9
Koithan, Eric
12
Morningside
1:58.30
6
10
Meyer, Mitchell
10
North Dakota
1:58.86
6
4
Willey, Jacob
11
Morningside
1:59.00
5
11
Gordon, Steven
10
Mary (ND)
1:59.10
6
5
Bloomquist, Alex
11
Southwest Minn S
1:59.13
5
6
Hiser, Kyle
10
Morningside
1:59.45
5
7
Lindwurm, Nicholas
11
Northern State (
1:59.64
5
2
Fredrick, Nathan
9
Black Hills Stat
1:59.66
3
11
Schoneberger, Alexander
12
Minnesota State
2:00.09
7
3
Freiheit, Clint
12
Augustana (SD)
2:00.12
4
4
Kenny, Jason
9
Morningside
2:00.16
4
3
Rath, Joe
10
Black Hills Stat
2:00.19
3
8
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
2:00.19
5
5
Foster, Charlie
9
Jamestown
2:00.28
4
9
McNamara, Stephan
12
Dordt
2:00.38
5
1
Aman, Jonathan
10
Dickinson State
2:00.49
2
6
Vander Kooi, Nick
10
Dordt
2:00.49
4
10
Wensmann, Taylor
11
Sioux Falls
2:00.72
5
7
Jackson, Malik
10
Valley City Stat
2:00.73
4
8
Adamson, Eamon
10
Morningside
2:00.75
4
9
Heinrichs, Joe
9
Briar Cliff
2:00.77
4
4
Houdek, Jordan
10
Mt Marty
2:00.88
3
5
Kischer, Trent
12
Dordt
2:00.96
3
11
DeAustin, Chad
Unattached
2:00.98
5
2
Perez, Miguel
9
Minnesota State
2:00.99
2
12
Gilkerson, Mark
12
Northern State (
2:01.02
7
13
Prohaska, Josh
10
Iowa Central
2:01.19
7
6
Verwers, Trent
10
Graceland
2:01.29
3
12
Peterson, Jack
12
Minnesota State
2:01.35
5
3
Breyer, Aaron
9
South Dakota
2:01.38
2
4
Peterson, Garrett
9
Black Hills Stat
2:01.49
2
7
Wilson, Matt
Unattached
2:01.57
3
10
Young, Josh
9
Minnesota State
2:01.66
4
8
Scheelhaase, Ray
10
Morningside
2:01.73
3
5
Sannes, Cameron
10
Northern State (
2:01.77
2
9
Glenn, Ethan
10
Iowa Central
2:01.77
3
6
Naylor, Patrick
Manitoba
2:01.96
2
11
Van Dyke, Cristian
12
Dordt
2:02.05
4
12
Selchert, Steve
11
Dakota State
2:02.05
6
7
Salitrik, Cory
9
Gillette
2:02.18
2
10
Borchers, Kyle
12
Morningside
2:02.34
3
8
Tejada, Claudio
10
Dakota State
2:02.35
2
13
Witt, Brennan
9
North Dakota Sta
2:02.39
6
9
Monson, Joshua
12
Mt Marty
2:02.61
2
11
Wright, Brad
12
Morningside
2:02.63
3
12
Kamoni, Spencer
11
Jamestown
2:02.66
4
13
Schiltz, Drew
10
Morningside
2:02.79
5
12
Warnes, Sam
11
Minnesota State
2:02.80
3
13
Desmarais, Mathieu
12
Manitoba
2:03.25
3
14
Burrows, Jesse
Manitoba
2:04.44
5
1
Schweitzer, Jacob
9
Northern State (
2:04.74
1
2
Mayer, Matt
11
Briar Cliff
2:05.43
1
10
Ford, Aaron
9
Jamestown
2:05.65
2
13
Knowles, Zelmon
9
Dickinson State
2:05.70
4
3
Jaimes, Salvador
9
Sioux Falls
2:05.88
1
11
Hausken, Adam
10
Concordia-St. Pa
2:07.34
2
4
Reiss, Isaac
11
Dickinson State
2:08.50
1
12
Truman, Jared
11
Dakota State
2:09.35
2
5
Smith, Tyler
10
Briar Cliff
2:10.63
1
13
Hauge, Taylor
11
Unattached
2:10.89
2
6
Semil, Junior
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:11.55
1
7
Janisch, Alan
9
Dakota State
2:13.60
1
8
Hemphill, Caleb
10
Dakota State
2:18.81
1
9
Smith, Kale
9
Dakota State
2:23.84
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welp, Jay
12
Morningside
2:27.20
4
2
Chapman, Taylor
12
South Dakota
2:27.94
4
3
Schleis, Mitchell
11
Briar Cliff
2:28.99
4
4
Cronin, Dean
10
Iowa Central
2:29.35
4
5
Kraft, Jase
9
Sioux Falls
2:29.48
4
6
Ness, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
2:33.07
4
1
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
2:33.79
3
2
Schiltz, Drew
10
Morningside
2:34.22
3
7
Nielson, Stephen
12
South Dakota
2:34.22
4
8
Gessner, Brendan
11
Minnesota State
2:34.24
4
3
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
2:34.92
3
1
Petsch, Fred
10
Rocky Mountain
2:35.15
2
4
Schmit, Nick
10
Wayne State (NE)
2:35.90
3
5
Bulloch, Patrique
Manitoba
2:36.06
3
2
Kelly, Steven
10
Dordt
2:36.48
2
3
Kenny, Jason
9
Morningside
2:37.09
2
4
Krohnke, Austin
9
Augustana (SD)
2:37.11
2
5
Burrows, Jesse
Manitoba
2:37.41
2
1
Parsons, Israel
9
Sioux Falls
2:37.43
1
2
Albertsen, Espen
10
Unattached
2:37.46
1
6
Janssen, AJ
9
Morningside
2:37.70
2
7
Dyck, Josh
Manitoba
2:37.80
2
8
Desmarais, Mathieu
12
Manitoba
2:37.95
2
9
Hogie, Austin
11
Sioux Falls
2:38.49
2
3
Schaap, Riley
9
Dordt
2:38.82
1
4
Molinares, Jafet
10
Iowa Central
2:39.34
1
10
Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe
9
Southwest Minn S
2:39.47
2
6
Connealy, Jake
11
Augustana (SD)
2:39.71
3
11
Hoff, Michael
9
Minnesota State
2:39.87
2
12
Kamoni, Spencer
11
Jamestown
2:40.08
2
5
Wilson, Caleb
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:40.52
1
6
Daane, Adam
9
Dordt
2:40.92
1
7
Hanson, Ted
11
Morningside
2:41.75
1
8
McEvoy, Casey
9
Briar Cliff
2:41.89
1
9
Stocker, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
2:41.95
4
9
Manske, Ian
10
Dordt
2:42.57
1
10
Mayer, Matt
11
Briar Cliff
2:42.89
1
11
Waskowiak, Micah
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:43.82
1
12
Schweitzer, Jacob
9
Northern State (
2:44.19
1
13
Bollweg, Cody
9
Sioux Falls
2:45.66
2
14
Ford, Aaron
9
Jamestown
2:46.23
2
7
Gulliksen, Petter
11
Augustana (SD)
2:48.19
3
15
Salitrik, Cory
9
Gillette
2:49.03
2
13
Smith, Tyler
10
Briar Cliff
2:53.93
1
14
Janisch, Alan
9
Dakota State
2:55.24
1
15
Yual, Mohamed
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:57.69
1
16
Groves, Zach
10
Briar Cliff
2:58.38
1
17
Smith, Kale
9
Dakota State
3:05.35
1
18
Hoelsema, Peter
11
Dordt
3:06.84
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welp, Jay
12
Morningside
4:11.86
2
2
Peterson, Nathan
12
North Dakota
4:12.31
2
3
Reichow, Joel
11
South Dakota Sta
4:12.85
2
4
Brockmueller, Robert
12
Sioux Falls
4:14.42
2
5
Kraft, Jase
9
Sioux Falls
4:14.44
2
6
Skime, Brendan
11
North Dakota Sta
4:15.90
2
7
Speicher, Brady
10
Minnesota State
4:18.50
2
8
Rose, Tim
9
Northwestern (IA
4:18.70
2
9
Hosting, Kyle
10
Iowa Central
4:20.83
2
10
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
4:21.52
2
11
Brockmueller, William
12
Sioux Falls
4:22.26
2
1
Ness, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
4:22.82
1
12
Nielson, Stephen
12
South Dakota
4:23.29
2
2
Paterson, Ben
Manitoba
4:23.97
1
13
Pettit, Daniel
10
South Dakota Sta
4:24.29
2
3
Hovland, Logan
12
Northwestern (IA
4:24.50
1
4
Jennings, Matthew
10
North Dakota Sta
4:24.67
1
1
Ailts, Jared
Unattached
4:26.74
4
5
Thies, Andrew
12
South Dakota Sta
4:27.54
1
2
Janssen, AJ
9
Morningside
4:27.69
4
1
Hamm, Austin
11
South Dakota Sta
4:27.78
3
3
Epp, Hans
9
Northwestern (IA
4:27.82
4
4
Prohaska, Josh
10
Iowa Central
4:27.93
4
5
Peterson, Garrett
9
Black Hills Stat
4:28.40
4
6
Kelly, Steven
10
Dordt
4:28.49
4
6
Kvidera, Scott
9
North Dakota
4:28.75
1
7
Capra, Trevor
10
South Dakota Sta
4:28.83
4
7
Miller, Thomas
Manitoba
4:29.53
1
8
Jongeling, Duane
9
South Dakota Sta
4:29.71
4
9
Bulloch, Patrique
Manitoba
4:30.12
4
8
Thacher, Eric
Manitoba
4:30.95
1
2
Fogg, Denzel
9
Iowa Central
4:30.97
3
10
Dyck, Josh
Manitoba
4:31.08
4
3
Hogie, Austin
11
Sioux Falls
4:31.08
3
11
Kinsley, Kipp
10
South Dakota Sta
4:31.13
4
12
Branick, Connor
10
South Dakota Sta
4:31.20
4
13
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
4:31.22
4
4
Miller, Timothy
Manitoba
4:31.66
3
14
Schone, Aaron
10
Black Hills Stat
4:31.91
4
5
Decker, Donald
9
Black Hills Stat
4:32.37
3
9
Erickson, Tyler
9
Mary (ND)
4:32.50
1
10
Stocker, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
4:33.02
1
15
Catterall, Asher
9
Gillette
4:33.36
4
6
Tibbs, Lane
9
Dakota Wesleyan
4:33.64
3
7
Van Dyke, Cristian
12
Dordt
4:34.02
3
8
VanderBaan, Caleb
11
Northwestern (IA
4:34.19
3
1
Baele, Cody
9
Iowa Central
4:34.68
2
11
Hoff, Michael
9
Minnesota State
4:35.02
1
2
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
4:35.45
2
9
Goetsch, Tanner
9
Northwestern (IA
4:35.75
3
3
Parsons, Israel
9
Sioux Falls
4:37.29
2
10
Sutton, Jared
11
Dakota State
4:37.80
3
4
Horgeshimer, Thomas
9
Northern State (
4:38.11
2
11
Schaap, Riley
9
Dordt
4:38.15
3
5
Jack, Ben
9
Unattached
4:38.37
2
6
Heaton, Sean
9
Augustana (SD)
4:38.46
2
12
Manske, Ian
10
Dordt
4:38.75
3
13
Anderson, Sam
11
Concordia-St. Pa
4:39.32
3
7
Schmit, Nick
10
Wayne State (NE)
4:39.85
2
8
Hanson, Ted
11
Morningside
4:39.96
2
9
Fitzsimmons, Kelly
10
Southwest Minn S
4:42.38
2
10
Panec, Jeremiah
9
Dakota Wesleyan
4:43.20
2
11
Wall, Garrett
10
Morningside
4:43.33
2
12
Martinez, Jose
12
Northwestern (IA
4:44.74
2
13
Bollweg, Cody
9
Sioux Falls
4:44.80
2
14
Loughran, Eddie
9
Rocky Mountain
4:45.49
2
15
McEvoy, Casey
9
Briar Cliff
4:45.87
2
16
Waite, Zach
9
Morningside
4:45.98
2
17
McNamara, Ryan
11
Dordt
4:46.01
2
1
Meiners, Nathan
10
Unattached
4:47.16
1
2
Walks, Delvin
9
Gillette
4:47.73
1
18
Petrich, Christian
10
Mt Marty
4:47.86
2
19
Wooten, Blake
10
Southwest Minn S
4:51.17
2
14
Hauge, Taylor
11
Unattached
4:51.27
3
3
Van Ginkel, Alex
9
Dordt
4:51.87
1
4
Cox, Marquis
10
Iowa Central
4:53.06
1
5
Lawson, Nick
9
Sioux Falls
4:53.60
1
6
Engen, Seth
10
Dordt
4:54.60
1
7
Joshua, Waldram
9
Rocky Mountain
4:58.94
1
8
Voigt, Sam
9
Mt Marty
5:00.46
1
9
Harvey, Tate
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:01.47
1
10
Karl, Tyler
9
Concordia-St. Pa
5:01.73
1
11
Gilhart, Andrew
12
Concordia-St. Pa
5:02.74
1
12
Cox, Mason
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:03.25
1
13
Groves, Zach
10
Briar Cliff
5:08.78
1
14
Dakota, Johnson
9
Rocky Mountain
5:09.66
1
15
Askerooth, Alex
10
Valley City Stat
5:20.85
1
16
Koeppe, Matt
12
Briar Cliff
5:33.98
1
17
Raia, Vincent
11
Mt Marty
6:23.94
1
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hytinnen, Justin
12
Unattached
4:23.21
1
2
Lauer, Will
12
Unattached
4:24.04
1
3
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
12
Unattached
4:28.86
1
4
Hanna, Jakob
10
Unattached
4:36.32
1
5
Nelson, Lukas
12
Unattached
4:40.27
1
6
Ivanecky, Sam
12
Unattached
4:43.61
1
7
Dewaerd, Caleb
Unattached
4:50.71
1
8
Slaba, Tyler
12
Unattached
4:51.62
1
9
Selken, Mitchell
12
Unattached
4:52.40
1
10
Munsterman, Ray
11
Unattached
4:53.08
1
11
Van Zee, Lance
9
Unattached
4:57.78
1
12
Titus, Ryan
11
Unattached
5:11.27
1
13
Hitt, Cooper
Unattached
5:13.35
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karbo, Harald
11
Augustana (SD)
8:20.17
1
2
Kraft, Mitch
12
Black Hills Stat
8:22.38
1
3
Degree, Lucas
11
North Dakota Sta
8:25.93
1
4
Yak, Paul
12
Augustana (SD)
8:29.11
1
5
Kelly, Brett
12
North Dakota Sta
8:30.54
1
6
Fideler, Matthew
Unattached
8:32.56
1
7
Knudson, Nick
12
Nebraska-Kearney
8:33.05
1
8
O'Brien, Austin
12
Minnesota State
8:35.45
1
9
Horan, Matt
11
Sioux Falls
8:40.40
1
10
Larscheid, Dan
12
Morningside
8:41.90
1
1
Thies, Andrew
12
South Dakota Sta
8:46.28
2
2
Miller, Thomas
Manitoba
8:48.54
2
3
Miller, Timothy
Manitoba
8:49.43
2
4
Capra, Trevor
10
South Dakota Sta
8:52.87
2
5
Joyce, Martin
12
North Dakota Sta
8:54.11
2
6
Breyer, Aaron
9
South Dakota
8:54.16
2
11
Kraft, Drew
12
South Dakota Sta
8:56.26
1
7
Naylor, Patrick
Manitoba
8:57.30
2
1
Hamm, Austin
11
South Dakota Sta
8:58.08
1
8
Branick, Connor
10
South Dakota Sta
8:59.44
2
9
Jongeling, Duane
9
South Dakota Sta
8:59.95
2
10
Meyer, Tim
2
605 Running
9:00.29
2
11
Hennen, Tyler
11
Minnesota State
9:01.00
2
12
Davis, Joshua
9
Black Hills Stat
9:01.25
2
13
Gruenhagen, Chris
605 Running
9:01.67
2
14
DiDonna, Cataldo
10
North Dakota
9:01.88
2
15
Burns, Logan
9
Augustana (SD)
9:02.42
2
2
Goetsch, Tanner
9
Northwestern (IA
9:03.53
1
16
Fogg, Denzel
9
Iowa Central
9:04.24
2
17
Norris, Will
10
Northwestern (IA
9:04.35
2
18
VanderBaan, Caleb
11
Northwestern (IA
9:04.86
2
3
Schone, Aaron
10
Black Hills Stat
9:05.45
1
19
Selbig, Brandon
9
Minnesota State
9:06.65
2
20
Fitzsimmons, Keegan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
9:08.41
2
4
Williamson, Austin
9
Black Hills Stat
9:08.76
1
21
Schuldt, Bryon
10
North Dakota Sta
9:09.23
2
5
Bonneson, Evan
9
Southwest Minn S
9:09.73
1
6
Iverson, Isaac
9
Black Hills Stat
9:10.26
1
22
Weber, Jake
9
Morningside
9:12.16
2
7
Galloway, Luke
10
Northwestern (IA
9:12.73
1
8
Epp, Anthony
12
Northwestern (IA
9:13.90
1
9
Langdeaux, Richard
10
Valley City Stat
9:14.30
1
10
Johnson, Bart
Unattached
9:15.33
1
11
Scott, Jacob
9
Morningside
9:16.10
1
23
Rahmeto, Feysel
10
Iowa Central
9:16.87
2
12
Jack, Ben
9
Unattached
9:18.08
1
13
Fitzsimmons, Kelly
10
Southwest Minn S
9:19.63
1
24
McNamara, Ryan
11
Dordt
9:21.60
2
14
Walks, Delvin
9
Gillette
9:22.27
1
15
Herera, Misael
10
Valley City Stat
9:22.61
1
12
Campbell, Drew
10
North Dakota
9:24.12
1
16
Janssen, Eric
Unattached
9:24.23
1
17
Horgeshimer, Thomas
9
Northern State (
9:24.59
1
25
Kirkland, Ryan
11
North Dakota
9:27.75
2
18
Lux, Jaden
10
Morningside
9:36.49
1
19
Kost, Adam
10
Augustana (SD)
9:38.86
1
20
Groff, Quinn
10
Morningside
9:42.34
1
21
Machado, Daniel
9
Valley City Stat
9:49.74
1
22
Oye, Ryan
11
Mt Marty
9:57.99
1
23
Simpson, Jacob
10
Morningside
10:01.74
1
24
Gilhart, Andrew
12
Concordia-St. Pa
10:11.18
1
25
Moser, Donavan
9
Jamestown
10:11.96
1
26
Sampers, Michael
9
Jamestown
10:19.54
1
27
Askerooth, Alex
10
Valley City Stat
10:39.63
1
28
Hemphill, Caleb
10
Dakota State
10:53.02
1
29
Bauermeister, Ryan
9
South Dakota
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brockmueller, Robert
12
Sioux Falls
14:33.37
3
2
Brockmueller, William
12
Sioux Falls
14:40.13
3
3
Reichow, Joel
11
South Dakota Sta
14:42.88
3
4
Ellingson, Glen
11
Augustana (SD)
14:44.74
3
5
Jessop, Chris
12
Mary (ND)
14:46.43
3
6
Hauge, Nathan
11
Augustana (SD)
14:49.69
3
7
Carda, Keegan
11
Augustana (SD)
14:53.25
3
8
Braun, Adam
12
Augustana (SD)
14:54.01
3
9
Dowell, Jason
12
Minnesota State
14:54.80
3
10
Allen, Isaac
11
South Dakota
14:55.04
3
11
Abrams, Mark
11
Morningside
14:57.08
3
12
VanVeen, Jeremy
Unattached
14:58.70
3
13
Horan, Matt
11
Sioux Falls
15:00.12
3
14
Christ, Cody
11
Minnesota State
15:00.45
3
15
Musa, Mubarik
10
South Dakota
15:01.67
3
16
Logsdon, Cory
Unattached
15:04.65
3
1
Baele, Cody
9
Iowa Central
15:13.62
2
17
Fields, Andrew
9
Nebraska-Kearney
15:14.28
3
2
Murie, Kendall
11
Black Hills Stat
15:15.26
2
18
Larsen, Nick
9
Augustana (SD)
15:15.66
3
19
Krsnak, Mike
Unattached
15:19.54
3
20
Swanson, Josiah
12
Minnesota State
15:19.71
3
21
Thomas, York
Unattached
15:20.39
3
3
Ulvestad, Seth
12
Black Hills Stat
15:22.23
2
4
Catterall, Asher
9
Gillette
15:23.51
2
5
Anderson, Grady
12
North Dakota Sta
15:24.03
2
6
Harries, Mark
12
North Dakota
15:24.07
2
7
McSpadden, Gage
12
Black Hills Stat
15:26.83
2
8
Danielson, Connor
9
North Dakota
15:29.37
2
9
Cowman, Brice
9
South Dakota
15:29.57
2
10
Neale, Thomas
11
Mary (ND)
15:35.12
2
1
Benson, Jacob
9
Unattached
15:41.13
1
22
Kopff, Hunter
12
Northern State (
15:43.49
3
2
Herman, Cody
10
Unattached
15:45.64
1
3
Tibbs, Lane
9
Dakota Wesleyan
15:46.16
1
11
Decker, Donald
9
Black Hills Stat
15:48.28
2
23
Lawson, Chris
11
St Scholastica
15:48.70
3
12
Brueggemann, Justin
11
Wayne State (NE)
15:48.77
2
13
Cartwright, Joel
11
Minot State
15:50.81
2
14
Johnson, Bart
Unattached
15:51.40
2
15
Baltezore, Darin
10
North Dakota
15:51.87
2
4
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
15:52.39
1
5
Longen, Matthew
9
Minnesota State
15:54.47
1
16
Danielson, Clay
9
Northern State (
15:58.25
2
6
Bauermeister, Ryan
9
South Dakota
16:00.24
1
17
Meiners, Nathan
10
Unattached
16:03.17
2
18
Theard, Aidan
9
Dickinson State
16:04.45
2
7
Wooten, Blake
10
Southwest Minn S
16:05.63
1
8
Schilmoeller, Matthew
9
South Dakota
16:10.12
1
9
Kerengo, Titus
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
16:14.03
1
10
Anderson, Sam
11
Concordia-St. Pa
16:15.14
1
24
Kinsley, Kipp
10
South Dakota Sta
16:16.10
3
11
Cox, Marquis
10
Iowa Central
16:17.48
1
12
Gallagher, Jacob
10
St Scholastica
16:19.29
1
13
Monson, Joshua
12
Mt Marty
16:20.84
1
14
Solheim, Alex
10
Southwest Minn S
16:28.00
1
15
Panec, Jeremiah
9
Dakota Wesleyan
16:33.20
1
19
Boggess, Nathan
12
Wayne State (NE)
16:38.63
2
16
Brockmueller, Ben
10
Dordt
16:39.71
1
17
Lehn, Corbin
10
Wayne State (NE)
16:40.81
1
18
Johansen, Wyatt
9
Unattached
17:00.62
1
19
Reiss, Isaac
11
Dickinson State
17:16.57
1
20
Karl, Tyler
9
Concordia-St. Pa
17:18.72
1
21
Lawson, Nick
9
Sioux Falls
17:27.43
1
22
Bollweg, Connor
9
Unattached
17:39.15
1
23
Te Krony, David
10
Dordt
17:44.17
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
07.64
nwi
1
2
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
07.79
nwi
1
3
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
08.16
nwi
1
4
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.18
nwi
1
5
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
08.31
nwi
1
6
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
08.40
nwi
1
7
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota Sta
08.56
nwi
1
8
Cooper, Jay
10
Mary (ND)
08.58
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
07.87
nwi
1
1
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
08.02
nwi
2
1
Tetzlaff, Matt
Unattached
08.12
nwi
6
1
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
08.18
nwi
5
1
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.28
nwi
8
1
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
08.34
nwi
3
1
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
08.41
nwi
7
2
Cooper, Jay
10
Mary (ND)
08.46
nwi
2
2
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota Sta
08.47
nwi
6
2
Chorro, Jose
10
Dickinson State
08.48
nwi
1
3
Lane, Garrett
10
South Dakota Min
08.51
nwi
2
2
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.52
nwi
7
2
Evers, Jimmy
11
North Dakota
08.54
nwi
5
3
Kerr, Garreth
12
Dickinson State
08.58
nwi
6
3
Stevens, Joshua
9
Graceland
08.61
nwi
5
1
Ely, Zach
11
Dakota State
08.63
nwi
4
4
Peters, Wayne
12
Minot State
08.65
nwi
5
2
Van't Hof, Dylon
9
Augustana (SD)
08.69
nwi
8
2
Washington, Tarentay
10
Iowa Central
08.73
nwi
4
3
Heidema, Keith
9
Dordt
08.78
nwi
1
4
Klein, Matthew
10
Chadron State
08.81
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
08.83
nwi
8
3
Brooks, Tirrell
10
Graceland
08.84
nwi
7
5
Asa, Daniel
9
North Dakota Sta
08.84
nwi
5
5
Shantz, Jackson
9
Graceland
08.87
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Josh
12
Northwestern (IA
08.90
nwi
3
4
Priebe, Traxton
11
South Dakota Sta
08.96
nwi
6
4
Hanson, Adam
10
Minnesota State
08.96
nwi
8
4
Malafa, Darin
12
Minot State
08.98
nwi
7
5
Hoshstetler, TJ
9
Northern State (
08.99
nwi
6
5
Copeland, Zecheriah
9
Minnesota State
09.01
nwi
8
6
Scotting, Tyler
9
Southwest Minn S
09.05
nwi
5
6
Chilson, Eric
12
Black Hills Stat
09.10
nwi
6
3
Rice, Zack
9
Northwestern (IA
09.14
nwi
4
5
Riesselman, Issac
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.21
nwi
7
3
Thomas, Dillion
9
Valley City Stat
09.23
nwi
3
4
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
09.25
nwi
4
6
Roemmich, Derek
11
Jamestown
09.32
nwi
1
4
Stoudt, Angus
11
North Dakota Sta
09.33
nwi
3
4
Ulmer, Logan
12
Mt Marty
09.34
nwi
2
5
Medal, Michael
9
Minot State
09.39
nwi
3
5
Deer, Dorian
9
Southwest Minn S
09.39
nwi
4
6
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
09.49
nwi
4
6
Ross, Talon
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.51
nwi
7
7
Kamenik, Tomas
9
South Dakota
09.63
nwi
1
7
Brouwer, John
9
Dordt
09.66
nwi
5
6
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
09.96
nwi
8
7
Leise, Ryan
12
Briar Cliff
10.22
nwi
6
7
Lawrence, William
10
Mt Marty
10.61
nwi
8
6
Albeck, Erik
10
Sioux Falls
NT
nwi
3
7
Behrens, Noah
10
Briar Cliff
NT
nwi
7
8
Hohenthaner, Neil
11
Mt Marty
NT
nwi
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muncy, Gerdes,
Roden, Iron She
Briar Cliff
3:14.79
6
2
Johnson, Johnsen,
Carson, Husman
South Dakota Sta
3:15.38
6
3
Suber, Pitchfor,
Welk, Vernon
St Cloud State
3:16.65
6
4
Holley, Willingh,
Murray, Hawthorn
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:17.16
6
1
Hill, O'Connel,
Williams, Bernard
South Dakota
3:17.38
5
2
Bozner, Higgins,
Jones, Moriel
Chadron State
3:18.94
5
1
Kenny, Lawton,
Kassim, Belhaj
South Dakota Sta
3:20.17
3
3
Sharpe, Greenway,
Greenway, Botzet
Augustana (SD)
3:20.34
5
4
Bates, Madungwe,
Sandy, Flatland
Minot State
3:21.30
5
5
Strand, Johnson,
Anderson, Te Brink
Northwestern (IA
3:21.40
5
5
DeLong, Begin,
Bedard, Jochim
North Dakota Sta
3:21.40
6
1
LaFollet, Jones,
Kveseth, Sanchez
Southwest Minn S
3:21.98
4
2
Unknown Athlete
Black Hills Stat
3:22.97
4
3
Johnson, Lindwurm,
Krein, Wietgref
Northern State (
3:23.36
4
2
Ezimora, Jackson,
Cowan, Thelen
Briar Cliff
3:24.41
3
1
Chorro, Jones,
Knowles, Miller
Dickinson State
3:24.76
2
3
Moeller, Carlson,
Tejada, Selchert
Dakota State
3:26.52
3
4
Ferguson, Eberle,
Wensmann, Kraft
Sioux Falls
3:27.01
4
2
Strofaci, Lemon,
Thompson, Strand
Northwestern (IA
3:27.24
2
4
Van Brie, Schiltz,
Adamson, Koithan
Morningside
3:29.52
3
3
Finley, Schultz,
Jansen V, Bloomqui
Southwest Minn S
3:30.51
2
5
Cooper, Cebulla,
Gordon, Inkman
Mary (ND)
3:30.89
4
4
Rozeboom, Johnson,
Van Maan, Postma
Dordt
3:31.16
2
5
Kong, Tuschen,
Van't Ho, Jones
Augustana (SD)
3:32.41
3
5
Houdek, Pardun,
Goehring, Monson
Mt Marty
3:33.13
2
6
Harvey, Medal,
Drew, Malafa
Minot State
3:33.31
2
1
Parsley, Gilkerso,
Robinson, Schweitz
Northern State (
3:33.37
1
2
Bollweg, Bollweg,
Brockmue, Jaimes
Sioux Falls
3:45.24
1
3
Truman, Sutton,
Janisch, Hemphill
Dakota State
3:46.54
1
4
Schweers, Linde,
Garcia-M, Hohentha
Mt Marty
3:55.33
1
6
Warwick, Herding,
Klos, Schultz
North Dakota Sta
NT
3
6
Eckels, Floen,
Pitre, Kischer
Dordt
NT
4
6
Gearman, Matadi,
Bowen, Hancock
Minnesota State
NT
6
7
Willey, Green,
Hiser, Wright
Morningside
NT
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giddings, Hovland,
Johnson, Anderson
Northwestern (IA
7:39.77
1
2
Kassim, Slaba,
Pettit, Lawton
South Dakota Sta
7:40.80
1
3
Paterson, Drover,
Thacher, Boyd
Manitoba
7:42.56
1
4
Wensink, Kischer,
Vander K, McNamara
Dordt
7:50.95
1
5
Jackson, Lorenzen,
Heinrich, Schleis
Briar Cliff
7:55.48
1
6
Gilkerso, Sannes,
Lindwurm, Krein
Northern State (
7:58.50
1
7
Sutton, Moeller,
Tejada, Selchert
Dakota State
7:59.34
1
8
Loughran, Johnson,
Waldram, Hugs
Rocky Mountain
8:01.32
1
9
Wensmann, Parsons,
Bollweg, Hogie
Sioux Falls
8:20.47
1
10
Houdek, Pardun,
Voigt, Petrich
Mt Marty
8:27.03
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wellnitz, Wirth,
Kaelin, Schonema
Nebraska-Kearney
10:03.23
1
2
Hosting, Stovall,
Prohaska, Carmona
Iowa Central
10:14.25
1
3
Epp, Lemon,
Weitgena, Rose
Northwestern (IA
10:21.92
1
4
Belmares, Henderso,
Russell, Sanchez-
Colby (KS)
10:22.43
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
10
Iowa Central
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
2
Kocab, Logan
9
Northwestern (IA
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
3
Dubiel, Andrew
10
Mary (ND)
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
4
Bateman, Peter
10
Minnesota State
11.79m
(38'8)
1
5
Davelaar, David
9
Dordt
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
6
Gust, Tanner
9
Minot State
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
7
Degado, Kirby
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
8
Sease, Tommy
9
Dickinson State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
9
Hegland, Lawrence
12
Mary (ND)
11.18m
(36'8)
1
10
Mart, William
10
Mt Marty
10.67m
(35'0)
1
11
Bolt, Matthew
10
Dordt
10.29m
(33'9)
1
12
Shultz, Jack
10
Rocky Mountain
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
2
Schultz, Adam
10
Minnesota State
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
3
Long, Brian
11
Unattached
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
4
Harr, Brady
11
Northern State (
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
5
Olson, Devin
11
Northern State (
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
6
Rayman, Gage
9
Northern State (
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
7
Fisher, Jeff
9
Dickinson State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
8
Brant, Nick
11
Augustana (SD)
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
9
Burki, Sam
10
Briar Cliff
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
10
Olson, Jake
9
Northern State (
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
11
Larsen, Drew
10
Jamestown
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
12
Sheppard, Derrick
9
Sioux Falls
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
13
Malone, Ty
10
Dickinson State
ND
(--)
1
14
Morris, Brett
11
Concordia-St. Pa
ND
(--)
1
15
Rose, Will
9
Southwest Minn S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
2
Bauman, Cody
9
Northwestern (IA
14.48m
(47'6)
1
3
Lems, Tyler
9
Dakota State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
4
Evans, Curtwan
9
St Cloud State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
5
Hacker, Jesse
10
Jamestown
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
6
Roberts, Josh
9
Unattached
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
7
Weis, Alex
10
Southwest Minn S
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
8
Hurt, Derrick
9
Northwestern (IA
13.31m
(43'8)
1
9
Bundick, Grayson
10
Dordt
13.29m
(43'7)
1
10
Gabrielson, John
11
Concordia-St. Pa
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
11
Gavin, Travis
11
Mary (ND)
13.26m
(43'6)
1
12
McLaughlin, Laketon
9
Black Hills Stat
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
13
Roberts, Sean
9
Briar Cliff
12.40m
(40'8)
1
14
Okkema, Dirk
12
Dordt
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
15
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
2
McArthy, Kyle
12
Chadron State
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
3
Wells, Shaquille
10
Iowa Central
16.13m
(52'11)
1
4
Hamm, Cj
12
Augustana (SD)
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
5
Bents, Jordon
12
Sioux Falls
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
6
Johnson, Ryan
11
St Cloud State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
7
Saez, Rafael
11
St Cloud State
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
8
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.32m
(50'3)
1
9
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
10
Werk, Andrew
11
Minnesota State
14.38m
(47'2)
1
11
Tonsager, Ben
10
Southwest Minn S
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
12
Barents, Jacob
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
13
Caffin, Bryan
10
Minnesota State
14.10m
(46'3)
1
14
Cullen, Mike
12
Concordia-St. Pa
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
10
North Dakota Sta
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
2
Blasey, Brian
10
North Dakota Sta
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
3
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
4
Anderson, Kyle
10
South Dakota Sta
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
5
Valind, Dustin
10
South Dakota
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
6
Ganter, Greg
9
South Dakota Sta
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
7
Ammons, Logan
9
South Dakota Sta
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
8
Stroh, Steffan
9
North Dakota Sta
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabrielson, John
11
Concordia-St. Pa
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
2
McLaughlin, Laketon
9
Black Hills Stat
12.73m
(41'9)
1
3
Gust, Tanner
9
Minot State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
4
Davelaar, David
9
Dordt
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
5
Davelaar, John
9
Dordt
12.37m
(40'7)
1
6
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.22m
(40'1)
1
7
Hodges, Kevin
9
Minot State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
8
Bajema, Ben
9
Dordt
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
9
Malone, Ty
10
Dickinson State
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
10
Sheppard, Derrick
9
Sioux Falls
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
11
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
12
Degado, Kirby
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
8.87m
(29'1)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brant, Nick
11
Augustana (SD)
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
2
Burki, Sam
10
Briar Cliff
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
3
Fisher, Jeff
9
Dickinson State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Mart, William
10
Mt Marty
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
5
Olson, Devin
11
Northern State (
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
6
Evans, Curtwan
9
St Cloud State
12.45m
(40'10)
1
7
Jensen, Shawn
10
Southwest Minn S
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
8
Hacker, Jesse
10
Jamestown
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
9
Harr, Brady
11
Northern State (
11.61m
(38'1)
1
10
Olson, Jake
9
Northern State (
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Caffin, Bryan
10
Minnesota State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
4
Pastoor, Justin
12
Dordt
14.71m
(48'3)
1
5
Schultz, Adam
10
Minnesota State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
6
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
10
Iowa Central
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
7
Jaschke, Robert
11
Graceland
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
8
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
9
Flinn, Jordan
9
Southwest Minn S
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
10
Roberts, Josh
9
Unattached
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
11
Rayman, Gage
9
Northern State (
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
12
Antaya, Ryan
12
Dakota Wesleyan
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamm, Cj
12
Augustana (SD)
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
2
Johnson, Ryan
11
St Cloud State
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
3
Dunn, Bryan
11
Wayne State (NE)
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
4
Bents, Jordon
12
Sioux Falls
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
5
Johnson, Jacob
10
Black Hills Stat
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
6
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
7
Gavin, Travis
11
Mary (ND)
15.83m
(51'11)
1
8
Weis, Alex
10
Southwest Minn S
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
9
Wells, Shaquille
10
Iowa Central
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
10
Cullen, Mike
12
Concordia-St. Pa
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bissell, Jake
12
North Dakota
18.93m
(62'1.25)
1
2
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
10
North Dakota Sta
18.42m
(60'5)
1
3
Berner, Trevor
12
North Dakota Sta
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
4
Mach, Cody
11
North Dakota
17.71m
(58'1)
1
5
Mack, Cullen
12
South Dakota Sta
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
6
Benson, Austin
12
South Dakota Sta
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
7
Blasey, Brian
10
North Dakota Sta
15.70m
(51'6)
1
8
Bender, Colton
9
South Dakota Sta
15.50m
(50'10)
1
9
Stroh, Steffan
9
North Dakota Sta
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
10
Ganter, Greg
9
South Dakota Sta
14.38m
(47'2)
1
11
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
12
Valind, Dustin
10
South Dakota
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
13
Ammons, Logan
9
South Dakota Sta
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
14
Hudson, Jeloni
9
North Dakota
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veldman, Frank
10
Minnesota State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Johanson, Josh
9
Concordia-St. Pa
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Anastas, Tristan
9
South Dakota Min
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Sears, Riley
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Torgerson, Josh
11
Dickinson State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Ford, Mason
9
Augustana (SD)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Opdahl, Austin
9
Dakota State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Buchanan, Arthur
Manitoba
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Feder, Jordan
9
Minnesota State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Bolt, Matthew
10
Dordt
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Rueb, Dustin
11
Mary (ND)
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Payer, Tyler
11
Mt Marty
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
15
Folkerts, Jordan
9
Dordt
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Green, Ben
12
Northwestern (IA
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
17
Riesselman, Issac
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
18
Girard, Zach
10
Dickinson State
NH
(--)
1
19
Rogers, Keith
10
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
20
St Sauver, Justus
9
Augustana (SD)
NH
(--)
1
21
Berger, Joe
11
Mary (ND)
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frank, Tyler
10
South Dakota
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Koosman, Zach
10
South Dakota Sta
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Kashmark, Beau
11
North Dakota Sta
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Berg, Connor
11
South Dakota Sta
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
6
Neururer, Matt
10
North Dakota Sta
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
8
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogeka, Victor
9
Iowa Central
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Hohenthaner, Neil
11
Mt Marty
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Dosch, John
9
Dakota Wesleyan
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Jamison
9
Jamestown
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Howard
9
Concordia-St. Pa
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
St Sauver, Justus
9
Augustana (SD)
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Liggins, Brontee
9
Mary (ND)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Elijah, Ingram
9
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Daniel
11
Dakota Wesleyan
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
2
Parsley, David
9
Northern State (
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Deontae
11
Graceland
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Dirksen, Gabe
10
Dakota Wesleyan
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Reed, Josh
11
Dickinson State
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Nick
10
Briar Cliff
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Van Kooten, Derek
10
Dordt
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
9
Nutting, Beau
9
Mary (ND)
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Zonnefeld, Trevor
10
Dordt
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payer, Tyler
11
Mt Marty
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Jalivay, Cole
9
Southwest Minn S
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Whitehead, Michael
9
Morningside
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Rueb, Dustin
11
Mary (ND)
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Keith
10
Jamestown
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Girard, Zach
10
Dickinson State
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
7
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Woods, Lucas
9
Southwest Minn S
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Rogalski, Albert
9
Southwest Minn S
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
Dumaran, Jamie
Manitoba
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Hoshstetler, TJ
9
Northern State (
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Stevens, Joshua
9
Graceland
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
13
Busch, Zachary
9
Northern State (
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Essen, Isaac
10
Dakota Wesleyan
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Ryan
11
Dickinson State
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
3
Schaffer, Austin
12
Sioux Falls
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
5
Anastas, Tristan
9
South Dakota Min
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
6
Chorro, Jose
10
Dickinson State
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
7
Akinola, Oyinkasola
Manitoba
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Staudinger, Taren
10
Mary (ND)
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Zach
9
Southwest Minn S
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Adjokatcher, Steve
9
Minnesota State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Kaigler, William
11
Mary (ND)
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
13
Strack, Devin
10
Minnesota State
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Damarcus
9
Chadron State
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Curtis
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Keyshawn
10
St Cloud State
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
5
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
6
Lindsey-Stevens, Kaleb
Unattached
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Tirrell
10
Graceland
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Bullard, Geno
9
Minnesota State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
9
Cowan, Augustus
12
Briar Cliff
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Goldmon, Curtis
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Ryan, Shaun
12
Morningside
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
13
Trajkovski -Soeresen, An
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, Jeff
12
South Dakota
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
2
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Nichols, Brett
9
South Dakota Sta
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Tayler
9
South Dakota
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Moberg, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
7
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Stoudt, Angus
11
North Dakota Sta
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Asa, Daniel
9
North Dakota Sta
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pacione, Joseph
Unattached
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Ryan
11
Dickinson State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Jalivay, Cole
9
Southwest Minn S
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Sease, Tommy
9
Dickinson State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Woods, Lucas
9
Southwest Minn S
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Reider, Josh
9
Augustana (SD)
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Zach
9
Southwest Minn S
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Porter, Daniel
11
Dakota Wesleyan
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Ogeka, Victor
9
Iowa Central
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Strack, Devin
10
Minnesota State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Cole, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Nutting, Beau
9
Mary (ND)
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Dumaran, Jamie
Manitoba
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Staudinger, Taren
10
Mary (ND)
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Matt
11
Jamestown
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Busch, Zachary
9
Northern State (
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Zonnefeld, Trevor
10
Dordt
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Adjokatcher, Steve
9
Minnesota State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Dancer, Austin
9
Northern State (
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Augustus
12
Briar Cliff
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Reid
Unattached
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Jor'dan, Khalil
12
Minnesota State
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Keyshawn
10
St Cloud State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Schaffer, Austin
12
Sioux Falls
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Kaigler, William
11
Mary (ND)
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Nkwonta, Gee-ef
Manitoba
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Hawkins, Davian
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Shaffner, Jerrod
11
Mary (ND)
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Alex
9
Minnesota State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota Sta
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
3
Fitzsimmons, Connor
11
South Dakota
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Nichols, Brett
9
South Dakota Sta
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Kashmark, Beau
11
North Dakota Sta
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
7
Gasper, Joe
10
South Dakota
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Moberg, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Koosman, Zach
10
South Dakota Sta
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joppru, Aaron
9
Concordia-St. Pa
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Gelineau, Zach
10
Northwestern (IA
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Knapp, Brayden
9
Chadron State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Deike, Calvin
9
Minnesota State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Boser, Bryce
9
Black Hills Stat
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Williams, Austin
9
Mary (ND)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Oddy, Alex
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Lemieux, Austin
10
Mary (ND)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Mehalick, Ryan
9
Black Hills Stat
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Stevens, Joshua
9
Graceland
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Nordlund, Trever
9
Sioux Falls
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Wiedrich, Jacob
9
Northern State (
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Finkelstein, Scott
10
Northern State (
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
14
White, James
9
Northern State (
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Buchanan, Arthur
Manitoba
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Heidema, Keith
9
Dordt
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
17
Jorenson, Brody
9
Augustana (SD)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Bolt, Matthew
10
Dordt
NH
(--)
1
19
Knigge, Bryant
9
Briar Cliff
NH
(--)
1
20
Hohenthaner, Neil
11
Mt Marty
NH
(--)
1
21
Evenson, Jeremy
12
Dickinson State
NH
(--)
1
22
Henry, Connor
12
Briar Cliff
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gran, Jagger
11
Sioux Falls
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
2
Greenman, Scott
11
Sioux Falls
5.11m
(16'9)
1
3
Ballew, Kyle
12
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Hoopes, Skylar
11
Chadron State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Hill, Paul
11
Graceland
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Rogers, Brandon
12
Sioux Falls
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Jensen, Chase
10
Sioux Falls
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Huff, Brett
12
Dordt
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Elyea-Wheeler, Bryan
11
Concordia-St. Pa
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Roseboom, Jensen
10
Mary (ND)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Shore, Thomas
10
Graceland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Kirby, Kaleb
9
Minot State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
14
Davidsen, Robert
12
Dordt
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
15
Blanchard, Leighton
10
Black Hills Stat
NH
(--)
1
16
Zebedee, Jacob
11
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sarehkhani, Kevin
12
South Dakota
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Chapman, Peter
11
South Dakota
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Jorgensen, Erik
11
South Dakota
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Mjelstad, Grant
10
North Dakota Sta
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
David, Jake
9
South Dakota
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Schaefer, Nathaniel
11
South Dakota Sta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Weis, Nick
12
North Dakota Sta
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Gagnon, Beauregard
12
North Dakota Sta
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Larson, Brock
11
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hajek, Tyler
11
South Dakota Sta
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
07.49
nwi
1
2
Carter, Destiny
10
Iowa Central
07.53
nwi
1
3
Brown, Natasha
9
North Dakota
07.64
nwi
1
4
Turner, Tegan
Manitoba
07.66
nwi
1
5
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
07.68
nwi
1
6
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
07.74
nwi
1
7
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
07.75
nwi
1
8
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
07.99
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
07.63
nwi
2
1
Carter, Destiny
10
Iowa Central
07.66
nwi
1
1
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
07.71
nwi
11
1
Brown, Natasha
9
North Dakota
07.71
nwi
3
2
Turner, Tegan
Manitoba
07.72
nwi
11
1
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
07.73
nwi
10
1
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
07.73
nwi
4
1
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
07.73
nwi
5
1
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
07.77
nwi
9
1
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
07.79
nwi
12
1
Cooperwood, Neeia
12
Morningside
07.79
nwi
7
1
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
07.80
nwi
8
2
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
07.81
nwi
5
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
07.83
nwi
6
2
Slemmons, Paige
11
North Dakota
07.84
nwi
12
2
McLeod, Rachael
Manitoba
07.84
nwi
6
2
Williams, Gloria
10
Concordia-St. Pa
07.84
nwi
9
2
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
07.89
nwi
2
2
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
07.91
nwi
3
2
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
07.92
nwi
1
2
Kjelstrup, Faith
11
Mary (ND)
07.95
nwi
4
3
Kaine, Dustlynn
10
North Dakota Sta
07.96
nwi
2
3
Lane, Vanessa
9
South Dakota Sta
07.97
nwi
4
2
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
07.98
nwi
10
3
Robinson, Judith
9
Minnesota State
07.98
nwi
3
3
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
Manitoba
08.00
nwi
5
4
Davis, Tristian
9
South Dakota
08.00
nwi
4
3
Mulbah, Cece
9
Iowa Central
08.01
nwi
10
2
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
08.03
nwi
7
4
Ervin, Molly
12
South Dakota
08.07
nwi
5
3
Kott, Ravan
10
South Dakota
08.08
nwi
1
3
Dunk, Jahdai
10
Northwestern (IA
08.10
nwi
12
3
Grommesh, Gabrielle
9
North Dakota Sta
08.10
nwi
9
3
Anderson, Kelli
12
Unattached
08.11
nwi
7
4
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
08.11
nwi
10
4
Shabino, Kim
9
Southwest Minn S
08.12
nwi
2
4
Guy, Shelby
12
Chadron State
08.14
nwi
3
3
VanLishout, Heidi
10
Black Hills Stat
08.15
nwi
11
4
Joseph, Eleka
9
Morningside
08.15
nwi
12
5
Rath, Kristin
12
Unattached
08.16
nwi
3
3
Wolterstorff, Brooke
10
Dordt
08.17
nwi
6
4
Albrecht, Courtney
10
South Dakota
08.17
nwi
7
2
Liske, Nicole
10
Nebraska - Omaha
08.18
nwi
8
4
Holzheimer, Katie
9
Minnesota State
08.18
nwi
1
4
Tanoe, Mary
12
Minnesota State
08.20
nwi
11
4
Lindquist, Rachel
12
Minnesota State
08.20
nwi
6
5
Snyder, Tory
10
Chadron State
08.20
nwi
5
5
Vaudrin, Mady
9
Minnesota State
08.21
nwi
10
5
Forbes, Amber
9
Dickinson State
08.21
nwi
4
5
Stewart, Jorriel
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
08.22
nwi
6
4
Sementa, Gina
12
Briar Cliff
08.24
nwi
9
5
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
08.25
nwi
1
5
Horacek, Payton
10
Nebraska - Omaha
08.29
nwi
11
3
Kirk, Hannah
10
Black Hills Stat
08.31
nwi
8
6
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
08.33
nwi
6
6
Faber, Sarah
11
Dordt
08.37
nwi
1
5
Urman, Madelyn
9
St Scholastica
08.38
nwi
7
4
Trapp, Courtney
10
South Dakota Sta
08.40
nwi
8
6
Wubben, Danielle
9
Dordt
08.42
nwi
3
5
Kaufman, Tayer
9
Minnesota State
08.43
nwi
9
5
Viland, Megan
12
South Dakota Sta
08.44
nwi
2
6
Adsit, Breanna
9
Dakota State
08.47
nwi
4
7
Cooley, Hailey
11
Jamestown
08.47
nwi
3
6
Stubbs, Ashley
11
Jamestown
08.48
nwi
7
6
Hohenstein, Alycia
10
Southwest Minn S
08.49
nwi
10
6
Schelhaas, Jasmin
11
Dordt
08.50
nwi
2
6
Jones, Ti'Esha
9
South Dakota
08.53
nwi
11
6
Johnson, Tschida
9
Nebraska - Omaha
08.53
nwi
5
7
Rudolph, LaKeya
9
Concordia-St. Pa
08.59
nwi
4
5
Quist, Shaniese
10
Dordt
08.61
nwi
8
7
Breon, Leah
9
Dordt
08.68
nwi
5
5
Kennedy, Bailey
10
Northwestern (IA
08.71
nwi
12
7
Friesen, Sara
11
Dakota State
08.74
nwi
10
8
Bjork, Mallory
9
Northwestern (IA
08.81
nwi
10
6
Kronholm, Kelsey
9
Concordia-St. Pa
08.94
nwi
9
7
Navalta, Strella
9
Valley City Stat
10.40
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooperwood, Neeia
12
Morningside
24.29
nwi
1
2
Spenner, Sami
Unattached
24.35
nwi
1
3
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
24.46
nwi
1
4
Carter, Destiny
10
Iowa Central
24.57
nwi
1
1
Brown, Natasha
9
North Dakota
24.67
nwi
2
5
Clarke, Stephanie
11
North Dakota
24.84
nwi
1
2
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
24.92
nwi
2
3
Turner, Tegan
Manitoba
25.01
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
25.06
nwi
3
2
Slemmons, Paige
11
North Dakota
25.10
nwi
3
3
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
25.14
nwi
3
4
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
25.17
nwi
3
4
Jones, Cassandra
10
Mary (ND)
25.24
nwi
2
1
Fritz, Gina
12
South Dakota Sta
25.26
nwi
4
1
McLeod, Rachael
Manitoba
25.62
nwi
8
5
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
25.64
nwi
2
5
Levin, Amanda
9
North Dakota Sta
25.64
nwi
3
1
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
25.68
nwi
5
1
McKinney, Tianna
9
North Dakota
25.68
nwi
7
2
Parsley, Anne
12
Augustana (SD)
25.77
nwi
5
2
Dailey, Sienna
12
Minot State
25.80
nwi
4
6
Williams, Gloria
10
Concordia-St. Pa
25.88
nwi
2
3
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
25.92
nwi
5
4
Armstrong, Terri
12
Nebraska - Omaha
25.99
nwi
5
1
Robinson, Judith
9
Minnesota State
26.00
nwi
6
2
Grant, Jasmine
10
St Cloud State
26.01
nwi
7
2
Shabino, Kim
9
Southwest Minn S
26.03
nwi
8
2
Ervin, Molly
12
South Dakota
26.05
nwi
6
3
Glasson, Nikki
11
Chadron State
26.07
nwi
4
3
Taylor, Treshanna
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.07
nwi
8
3
Harrower, Heather
9
North Dakota
26.08
nwi
7
4
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
26.12
nwi
7
5
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
26.13
nwi
5
3
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
26.14
nwi
6
5
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
26.15
nwi
7
1
Lane, Vanessa
9
South Dakota Sta
26.19
nwi
9
4
Kott, Ravan
10
South Dakota
26.20
nwi
4
1
Justin, Jessica
9
Sioux Falls
26.21
nwi
11
6
Nelson, Rochelle
12
Chadron State
26.24
nwi
5
2
Grommesh, Gabrielle
9
North Dakota Sta
26.30
nwi
9
1
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
26.31
nwi
10
4
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
26.32
nwi
6
2
Dryburgh, Rachel
9
North Dakota
26.33
nwi
10
3
Gaskins, Annette
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.33
nwi
9
5
Pandohie, Tonie
9
Mary (ND)
26.33
nwi
4
6
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
26.33
nwi
7
7
Kaine, Dustlynn
10
North Dakota Sta
26.35
nwi
5
7
Davis, Tristian
9
South Dakota
26.36
nwi
7
1
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
26.42
nwi
13
4
Thomas, Shannon
11
Graceland
26.42
nwi
8
5
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
26.46
nwi
8
4
Wolterstorff, Brooke
10
Dordt
26.47
nwi
9
5
Spranger, Lauren
11
Northwestern (IA
26.52
nwi
9
2
Mbabaali, Sophia
Manitoba
26.62
nwi
11
5
Nelson, Jasmine
11
Minnesota State
26.64
nwi
6
1
Kjos, Amelia
9
Minnesota State
26.65
nwi
14
3
Evans, Alicia
11
St Cloud State
26.72
nwi
11
3
Vaudrin, Mady
9
Minnesota State
26.73
nwi
10
4
VanHeel, Annie
12
North Dakota
26.73
nwi
11
6
Snyder, Tory
10
Chadron State
26.73
nwi
6
6
Moos, Valerie
9
Augustana (SD)
26.73
nwi
8
7
Holzheimer, Katie
9
Minnesota State
26.78
nwi
8
1
Fowler, Hannah
9
Nebraska - Omaha
26.79
nwi
12
7
Heupel, Courtney
9
North Dakota
26.83
nwi
6
4
Dahl, Amber
11
Minnesota State
26.86
nwi
10
1
Peterson, Chelsea
9
Sioux Falls
26.88
nwi
15
5
Etrheim, Charissa
11
Augustana (SD)
26.89
nwi
10
2
Dunk, Jahdai
10
Northwestern (IA
26.92
nwi
15
2
Wubben, Danielle
9
Dordt
26.94
nwi
13
2
VanLishout, Heidi
10
Black Hills Stat
26.96
nwi
12
6
Shofner, Breanna
9
St Scholastica
26.98
nwi
10
2
Albrecht, Courtney
10
South Dakota
27.02
nwi
14
3
Mulbah, Cece
9
Iowa Central
27.05
nwi
12
4
Espinoza, Alyssa
10
North Dakota
27.11
nwi
12
3
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
27.13
nwi
15
6
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
27.14
nwi
9
5
Nash Silva, Dijah
11
Minot State
27.15
nwi
11
1
Shady, Erika
9
Concordia-St. Pa
27.16
nwi
16
1
Hunt, Rachel
10
Briar Cliff
27.20
nwi
17
3
Forbes, Amber
9
Dickinson State
27.23
nwi
14
4
Heelan, Alisha
9
Chadron State
27.26
nwi
15
3
Young, Nicole
9
St Scholastica
27.27
nwi
13
5
Sementa, Gina
12
Briar Cliff
27.29
nwi
12
7
Joseph, Eleka
9
Morningside
27.30
nwi
9
4
Yeager, Emily
9
St Cloud State
27.31
nwi
13
4
Wynn, Molly
10
Northern State (
27.39
nwi
14
5
Henkenius, Ashley
9
Briar Cliff
27.43
nwi
15
7
Urman, Madelyn
9
St Scholastica
27.46
nwi
10
5
Nepstad, Courtney
9
North Dakota
27.47
nwi
14
6
Schultz, Miranda
9
Minnesota State
27.48
nwi
14
5
Viland, Megan
12
South Dakota Sta
27.49
nwi
13
1
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
27.50
nwi
19
6
Baker, Chelsea
9
Midland Lutheran
27.62
nwi
15
2
Broersma, Brittany
9
Dordt
27.72
nwi
17
6
Tanoe, Mary
12
Minnesota State
27.73
nwi
12
6
Clark, Erica
12
Minot State
27.73
nwi
13
1
Cooley, Hailey
11
Jamestown
27.75
nwi
18
7
Broersma, Marisa
11
Dordt
27.75
nwi
15
3
Kennedy, Bailey
10
Northwestern (IA
27.78
nwi
17
2
Clarke, Mardee
12
Dickinson State
27.83
nwi
16
2
Krausman, Meghan
11
Dordt
27.87
nwi
18
7
Osuji, Karen
9
Graceland
27.91
nwi
13
7
Lindquist, Rachel
12
Minnesota State
27.94
nwi
12
7
Huff, Siera
11
Dordt
27.98
nwi
14
3
Schelhaas, Jasmin
11
Dordt
27.99
nwi
16
6
Stewart, Jorriel
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
28.03
nwi
11
1
Stubbs, Ashley
11
Jamestown
28.04
nwi
20
4
Zomer, Laurel
11
Dordt
28.04
nwi
17
2
Faber, Sarah
11
Dordt
28.11
nwi
19
4
Wilson, Kelsey
10
Colby (KS)
28.21
nwi
16
5
Pieper, Sarah
12
Concordia-St. Pa
28.27
nwi
17
3
Hohenstein, Alycia
10
Southwest Minn S
28.28
nwi
18
5
Sila, Jodi
10
St Scholastica
28.29
nwi
16
6
Rudolph, LaKeya
9
Concordia-St. Pa
28.34
nwi
17
2
Donnelly, Tascha
11
Briar Cliff
28.36
nwi
20
4
Hebel, Brenna
9
South Dakota Sta
28.38
nwi
18
7
Montgomery, Destiny
9
Sioux Falls
28.38
nwi
17
6
Roth, Jodi
10
Briar Cliff
28.45
nwi
16
7
Perish, Rachel
10
Jamestown
28.48
nwi
16
8
Stanger, Keary
9
Jamestown
28.56
nwi
17
3
Breon, Leah
9
Dordt
28.70
nwi
19
5
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
28.77
nwi
18
3
Barum, Meghan
9
Iowa Central
28.78
nwi
20
4
Toran, Sydnee
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
28.83
nwi
19
5
Boer, Kelli
10
Dordt
28.84
nwi
19
6
Hokinson, Kim
9
Morningside
28.88
nwi
18
4
Quist, Shaniese
10
Dordt
29.09
nwi
20
8
Hoff, Maria
11
Minnesota State
29.18
nwi
16
6
Beckmann, Desi
11
Briar Cliff
29.19
nwi
19
5
Kronholm, Kelsey
9
Concordia-St. Pa
29.21
nwi
20
1
Poppen, Kelsey
9
Dakota State
29.32
nwi
21
7
Prince, Taja
9
Morningside
29.37
nwi
18
6
Adsit, Breanna
9
Dakota State
29.43
nwi
20
7
Friesen, Sara
11
Dakota State
29.51
nwi
19
7
Fossum, Jessica
Unattached
29.63
nwi
20
8
Stewart, Sheyenne
10
Jamestown
30.02
nwi
19
2
Straub, Morgan
10
Dakota Wesleyan
31.15
nwi
21
7
Gadson, Tatyana
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
NT
nwi
11
8
Bialka, Katie
9
Concordia-St. Pa
NT
nwi
14
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Angee
Unattached
55.78
1
2
Cooperwood, Neeia
12
Morningside
56.29
1
1
Parsley, Anne
12
Augustana (SD)
56.49
2
2
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
56.51
2
3
Thomas, Tiffany
11
Chadron State
56.58
2
4
Watson, Amber
12
South Dakota
56.70
2
5
Woods, Alexis
9
North Dakota Sta
56.79
2
3
Kitching, Melissa
12
North Dakota Sta
56.80
1
1
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
56.83
3
4
McKinney, Tianna
9
North Dakota
56.85
1
2
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
57.21
3
1
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
57.26
1
1
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
57.42
3
6
Hofmeister, Carina
10
Augustana (SD)
57.53
2
2
Glover, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
57.55
1
2
Fritz, Gina
12
South Dakota Sta
57.74
3
5
Dailey, Sienna
12
Minot State
57.77
1
3
Ireland, Brooke
9
South Dakota
57.80
3
3
Heupel, Courtney
9
North Dakota
57.92
1
4
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
57.92
3
5
Spranger, Lauren
11
Northwestern (IA
57.94
3
4
Grant, Jasmine
10
St Cloud State
58.09
1
3
Anderson, Kelli
12
Unattached
58.12
3
6
Patterson, Jacleen
10
South Dakota Sta
58.13
3
7
Hutsell, Stephanie
12
Nebraska-Kearney
58.15
2
5
Naatz, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
58.39
1
1
Vanttinen, Jenni
12
Minnesota State
58.44
2
6
Walhof, Megan
12
Northwestern (IA
58.60
1
4
Evans, Alicia
11
St Cloud State
58.66
3
1
McDonald, Jessica
12
South Dakota Sta
58.72
4
2
Dryburgh, Rachel
9
North Dakota
58.83
4
1
Ford, Mary
9
Minnesota-Duluth
58.87
6
7
Johnson, Kameya
12
Mary (ND)
59.08
1
2
Gramer, Sandra
9
South Dakota Sta
59.13
2
1
Velgersdyk, Miranda
9
Dordt
59.25
5
2
Nelson, Jasmine
11
Minnesota State
59.49
5
2
Klein, Evelyn
11
South Dakota Sta
59.51
6
3
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Minnesota State
59.55
4
3
Sickler, Stormie
12
Dickinson State
59.55
6
5
Klyaic, Abbi
11
Black Hills Stat
59.59
3
3
Nelson, Rochelle
12
Chadron State
59.62
5
4
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
59.74
5
1
Oden, Eisha
9
Southwest Minn S
59.78
7
4
Guy, Shelby
12
Chadron State
59.83
4
4
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
59.98
6
6
Thomas, Shannon
11
Graceland
1:00.04
3
2
Rath, Kristin
12
Unattached
1:00.09
7
3
Schmidt, Emma
9
Augustana (SD)
1:00.13
2
5
Simonson, Sophi
10
Unattached
1:00.32
6
5
Wreh, Kimmy
9
Minnesota State
1:00.33
5
5
Etrheim, Charissa
11
Augustana (SD)
1:00.44
4
6
Moos, Valerie
9
Augustana (SD)
1:00.49
5
1
Christenson, Hannah
9
Jamestown
1:00.58
8
3
Fowler, Hannah
9
Nebraska - Omaha
1:00.65
7
2
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
1:00.67
8
6
Kjos, Amelia
9
Minnesota State
1:00.74
6
4
Glasson, Nikki
11
Chadron State
1:00.94
2
7
McDonald, Kayla
10
South Dakota Sta
1:01.13
5
7
Raecke, Elizabeth
10
Northern State (
1:01.16
6
6
Haugrud, Sommer
10
Mary (ND)
1:01.19
4
3
Schultz, Miranda
9
Minnesota State
1:01.48
8
1
Glesinger, Madeline
12
Nebraska - Omaha
1:01.54
10
4
Yeager, Emily
9
St Cloud State
1:01.64
7
5
Shofner, Breanna
9
St Scholastica
1:01.70
7
4
Joseph, Eleka
9
Morningside
1:01.74
8
1
Allgood, Alexis
9
Nebraska - Omaha
1:01.81
9
2
Fierro, Berkley
9
South Dakota
1:01.97
10
5
Young, Nicole
9
St Scholastica
1:02.08
8
7
Alexander, Madison
12
Minnesota State
1:02.62
4
2
Wimer, Haili
9
Northern State (
1:02.68
9
6
Nash Silva, Dijah
11
Minot State
1:02.75
7
3
Perish, Rachel
10
Jamestown
1:02.87
9
6
Nepstad, Courtney
9
North Dakota
1:02.98
8
3
Beckmann, Desi
11
Briar Cliff
1:03.00
10
4
Josendahl, Karen
10
Augustana (SD)
1:03.02
9
5
Burney, Kalle
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1:03.06
9
7
Huff, Siera
11
Dordt
1:03.06
7
4
Violett, Macy
9
Southwest Minn S
1:03.09
10
1
Broersma, Marisa
11
Dordt
1:03.12
11
6
Hudson, Taylor
10
Morningside
1:03.27
9
5
McNeel, Samantha
10
Southwest Minn S
1:03.29
10
6
Hay, Morgan
9
Mt Marty
1:03.37
10
2
Amundson, Leah
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1:03.88
11
3
Pieper, Sarah
12
Concordia-St. Pa
1:04.23
11
4
Steffen, Regina
12
Northwestern (IA
1:04.45
11
5
Zomer, Laurel
11
Dordt
1:04.84
11
5
Heelan, Alisha
9
Chadron State
1:04.84
2
1
Hebel, Brenna
9
South Dakota Sta
1:05.49
12
2
Kennedy, Bailey
10
Northwestern (IA
1:05.98
12
3
Taber, Bria
10
Jamestown
1:06.70
12
6
Hoff, Maria
11
Minnesota State
1:07.59
11
4
Laws, Tyra
9
Dakota State
1:10.71
12
7
Shady, Erika
9
Concordia-St. Pa
NT
10
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebert, Sarah
Manitoba
1:34.72
1
1
Kruger, Haley
10
Unattached
1:35.02
2
2
Buske, Brianna
12
St Scholastica
1:35.14
1
1
Dolezal, Savannah
9
Sioux Falls
1:35.41
3
3
Guptill, Josie
11
Mary (ND)
1:35.70
1
2
Weinandt, Rachel
12
South Dakota
1:35.83
2
3
Walhof, Megan
12
Northwestern (IA
1:35.91
2
2
Shady, Marisa
10
South Dakota Sta
1:36.14
3
4
Landhuis, Katie
9
Northwestern (IA
1:36.40
1
3
Sjelin, Maddi
10
Minnesota State
1:36.58
3
4
Anderson, Emma
11
Augustana (SD)
1:36.73
2
4
Allen, Megan
9
Minnesota State
1:36.92
3
5
Ruckman, Sara
11
Graceland
1:37.14
2
6
Schmidt, Emma
9
Augustana (SD)
1:37.30
2
7
Kronemann, Kamille
9
Iowa Central
1:37.54
2
5
Dinius, Julie
10
Mary (ND)
1:37.78
3
1
Ford, Mary
9
Minnesota-Duluth
1:37.90
5
1
Shirley, Taffoya
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:39.02
4
2
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
1:39.30
4
3
Evers, Ashley
11
Sioux Falls
1:39.73
4
4
Lundgren, Emily
11
St Scholastica
1:40.78
4
5
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
1:40.81
4
1
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
1:40.93
6
6
Sherlock, Breanne
11
Minot State
1:42.07
3
6
Stiansen, Grace
10
Sioux Falls
1:42.70
4
2
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
1:42.76
5
3
Hull, Nisha
11
Briar Cliff
1:42.84
5
7
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
1:42.88
3
7
Sickler, Stormie
12
Dickinson State
1:43.22
4
8
Johnson, Cassie
9
Gillette
1:43.29
4
2
Ohotto, Becca
9
Minnesota State
1:43.64
6
4
Violett, Macy
9
Southwest Minn S
1:43.88
5
5
Ready, Tarina
Manitoba
1:43.95
5
3
Jacobsen, Jamie
9
Briar Cliff
1:44.81
6
6
Hudson, Taylor
10
Morningside
1:44.95
5
4
Tonderum, Shayna
10
Dickinson State
1:45.49
6
5
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
1:46.36
1
5
Buom, Nya
10
Southwest Minn S
1:47.40
6
1
Coghlan, Jenna
10
Valley City Stat
1:48.80
7
2
Duvall, Michaela
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:49.22
7
3
Schweigert, Shailhyn
9
Dakota Wesleyan
1:49.32
7
4
Taber, Bria
10
Jamestown
1:49.39
7
6
Amundson, Leah
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1:49.67
6
5
Bossio, Caitlin
11
Jamestown
1:49.86
7
6
Laws, Tyra
9
Dakota State
1:50.73
7
7
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
1:51.03
5
7
Mathes, Kate
10
Morningside
1:53.29
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mescher, Kayla
12
Augustana (SD)
2:12.20
2
2
Lynch, Brienna
12
Mary (ND)
2:12.45
2
3
Guibert, Jenny
10
North Dakota Sta
2:13.76
2
4
Trost, Emilee
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:14.45
2
5
Schmidt, Nicole
10
South Dakota
2:14.88
2
1
Kruger, Haley
10
Unattached
2:15.68
1
6
Dykstra, Renae
9
South Dakota Sta
2:16.09
2
2
Sjelin, Maddi
10
Minnesota State
2:16.12
1
7
Mears, Alissa
10
Minnesota State
2:16.44
2
1
Buske, Brianna
12
St Scholastica
2:16.47
5
3
Anderson, Emma
11
Augustana (SD)
2:16.51
1
2
Weinandt, Rachel
12
South Dakota
2:17.27
5
4
Kienholz, Megan
10
North Dakota
2:17.33
1
1
Kronemann, Kamille
9
Iowa Central
2:17.38
4
3
Thavenet, Alyssa
10
Nebraska - Omaha
2:17.51
5
4
Shady, Marisa
10
South Dakota Sta
2:17.53
5
5
Sabotin, Kayla
9
Nebraska - Omaha
2:17.86
5
5
Bork, Sydney
10
North Dakota Sta
2:17.90
1
6
Link, Sierra
9
North Dakota Sta
2:17.92
5
6
Tramley, Erin
Manitoba
2:17.97
1
2
Van Zee, Justine
10
Dordt
2:18.07
4
7
Landhuis, Katie
9
Northwestern (IA
2:18.31
5
3
Koerner, Lillie
12
Dordt
2:18.52
4
4
Roberts, Lindsay
10
Iowa Central
2:18.56
4
7
Lindsay, Jessica
12
North Dakota
2:18.62
1
5
Feldman, Jessica
10
South Dakota
2:18.69
4
6
Montileaux, Lindsey
11
South Dakota
2:18.74
4
8
Damman, Liz
12
Nebraska-Kearney
2:18.79
5
7
Lewis, Kelsey
10
Dordt
2:19.21
4
9
Sachs, Maddison
10
Minnesota-Duluth
2:19.52
5
8
Byl, Kayla
11
Dordt
2:19.62
4
1
Zeiger, Rachael
9
Gillette
2:19.65
3
10
Allen, Megan
9
Minnesota State
2:19.72
5
9
Hopkins, Morgan
12
Nebraska-Kearney
2:19.91
4
11
McLaury, Bobbie
12
South Dakota Sta
2:20.05
5
2
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
2:20.94
3
3
Forgey, Skylar
11
Dakota Wesleyan
2:21.50
3
4
Joyce, Lindsay
9
South Dakota
2:21.73
3
5
Mumm, Michelle
9
Morningside
2:22.03
3
12
Clark, Erica
12
Minot State
2:22.04
5
10
Harner, Iveta
10
Minnesota State
2:22.46
4
13
Figge, Tori
10
Morningside
2:22.72
5
6
Hall, Shelby
11
Morningside
2:22.81
3
7
Lundgren, Emily
11
St Scholastica
2:23.08
3
8
Roberts, Lauren
10
Iowa Central
2:23.36
3
1
Bruha, Lauren
11
Minnesota-Duluth
2:23.87
2
2
Hughes, Sierra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:24.21
2
11
Sprague, Taylor
Manitoba
2:24.87
4
9
Nyanfor, Regina
10
North Dakota Sta
2:24.93
3
8
Gelhorn, Amy
Manitoba
2:25.26
1
10
O'Malley, Mandy
10
Mt Marty
2:25.55
3
11
Lysne, Christa
10
Jamestown
2:25.61
3
3
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
2:25.64
2
4
Macey, Rebecca
12
Minnesota State
2:25.89
2
12
Ready, Tarina
Manitoba
2:26.79
3
5
Stiansen, Grace
10
Sioux Falls
2:27.07
2
6
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
2:27.53
2
7
Kramer, Nicole
12
Briar Cliff
2:27.68
2
8
Davis, Caitlin
10
Mt Marty
2:27.84
2
12
Larson, Whitlee
9
South Dakota Sta
2:28.13
4
9
Hovland, Krista
9
Northwestern (IA
2:28.28
2
10
Reid, Trishauna
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:28.38
2
11
Tonderum, Shayna
10
Dickinson State
2:29.04
2
12
Rietveld, Berkley
10
Mt Marty
2:31.69
2
13
Jackson, Tiffany
10
Jamestown
2:32.43
3
13
Chase, Alex
9
Rocky Mountain
2:32.87
2
14
Brandt, Courtney
10
Northern State (
2:33.12
2
1
McConnell, Makayla
10
Northern State (
2:33.44
1
2
Motley, Jessie
10
Briar Cliff
2:36.22
1
3
Schweigert, Shailhyn
9
Dakota Wesleyan
2:36.74
1
4
Radke, Krista
10
Mt Marty
2:38.19
1
5
Coghlan, Jenna
10
Valley City Stat
2:38.57
1
6
Bossio, Caitlin
11
Jamestown
2:38.87
1
7
Kealy, Madison
9
Jamestown
2:39.07
1
8
Johnson, Cassie
9
Gillette
2:39.98
1
9
Kontor, Andrea
11
Briar Cliff
2:44.43
1
10
Moser, Amy
9
Northern State (
2:45.31
1
11
Martin, Morgan
9
Jamestown
2:47.16
1
12
Hunt, Rachel
10
Briar Cliff
2:50.87
1
13
Espinoza, Geneva
9
Valley City Stat
3:02.81
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trost, Emilee
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:50.43
4
2
Schmidt, Nicole
10
South Dakota
2:54.36
4
3
Yoerg, Kaitlyn
11
Augustana (SD)
2:56.54
4
4
Selberg, Avery
9
Augustana (SD)
2:57.84
4
5
Eltervaag, Ida
10
Unattached
2:59.43
4
6
Mammenga, Emily
11
Minnesota State
2:59.49
4
1
Carr, Mary
10
Iowa Central
2:59.55
3
7
Van Zee, Justine
10
Dordt
2:59.66
4
2
Joyce, Lindsay
9
South Dakota
3:00.66
3
3
Sachs, Maddison
10
Minnesota-Duluth
3:00.92
3
1
Koerner, Lillie
12
Dordt
3:01.21
2
4
Peterson, Halee
12
Minnesota State
3:01.80
3
8
Lewis, Kelsey
10
Dordt
3:02.01
4
5
Sprague, Taylor
Manitoba
3:02.02
3
6
Rudin, Alexandra
12
Minnesota-Duluth
3:02.07
3
9
Feldman, Jessica
10
South Dakota
3:03.32
4
7
Forgey, Skylar
11
Dakota Wesleyan
3:03.47
3
8
Platt, Brittany
10
Minnesota-Duluth
3:04.03
3
2
Roberts, Lindsay
10
Iowa Central
3:04.23
2
3
Zeiger, Rachael
9
Gillette
3:04.70
2
4
Mumm, Michelle
9
Morningside
3:05.80
2
9
Strait, Lindsey
10
South Dakota Sta
3:05.88
3
5
Roberts, Lauren
10
Iowa Central
3:06.05
2
10
Hall, Shelby
11
Morningside
3:06.33
3
6
Bruha, Lauren
11
Minnesota-Duluth
3:07.78
2
1
Gast, Lindsey
9
Northern State (
3:07.97
1
7
Seidenkranz, Amber
9
Minnesota-Duluth
3:07.97
2
8
Douma, Erika
9
Dordt
3:08.10
2
9
Lysne, Christa
10
Jamestown
3:09.06
2
10
Grengs, Amanda
10
Southwest Minn S
3:09.94
2
11
Marcus, Maggie
11
Concordia-St. Pa
3:11.07
2
10
Goff, Samantha
11
Jamestown
3:12.39
4
12
Ocariz, Katerin
10
Minnesota-Duluth
3:12.42
2
2
Bauer, Carly
11
Augustana (SD)
3:12.45
1
3
DeJong, Jessie
12
Unattached
3:14.08
1
4
Hein, Kiana
9
Sioux Falls
3:14.41
1
5
Kramer, Nicole
12
Briar Cliff
3:15.01
1
13
Bell, Symbria
9
Jamestown
3:15.09
2
6
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
3:16.90
1
7
Hovland, Krista
9
Northwestern (IA
3:17.38
1
8
Brooks, Audrey
9
Dordt
3:17.84
1
9
England, Casey
9
Gillette
3:18.10
1
10
Jackson, Tiffany
10
Jamestown
3:20.78
1
11
Brandt, Courtney
10
Northern State (
3:21.17
1
12
Enerson, Brianna
9
Dordt
3:22.82
1
13
Motley, Jessie
10
Briar Cliff
3:23.58
1
14
Young, Alli
11
Dordt
3:23.64
1
15
Mettler, Lindsey
12
Sioux Falls
3:25.31
1
16
Visscher, Jordyn
9
Dordt
3:26.20
1
17
Kealy, Madison
9
Jamestown
3:28.45
1
18
Nachbar, Suzanna
9
Northwestern (IA
3:28.88
1
19
Brocker, Micah
9
Dordt
3:29.43
1
20
Kontor, Andrea
11
Briar Cliff
3:34.95
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeis, Alexis
9
Mary (ND)
4:54.14
2
2
Montonye, Molly
11
Minnesota State
4:56.37
2
3
Brownotter, Brittany
9
Mary (ND)
4:56.90
2
4
Eibs, Jessica
11
South Dakota Sta
5:02.94
2
5
Kildow, Ashley
12
Nebraska - Omaha
5:03.96
2
6
Zarudnaya, Katarina
Unattached
5:04.43
2
7
Slater, Nicole
9
Dordt
5:05.06
2
1
Anderson, Samantha
11
South Dakota Sta
5:06.05
1
8
Konkol, Karley
11
South Dakota Sta
5:07.15
2
9
Mammenga, Emily
11
Minnesota State
5:08.06
2
2
Engh, Katelynn
10
Mary (ND)
5:08.61
1
10
Hart, Rachael
12
Rocky Mountain
5:09.22
2
11
Yoerg, Kaitlyn
11
Augustana (SD)
5:09.51
2
12
Raymond, Jessica
10
Rocky Mountain
5:12.33
2
13
De Vries, Abby
12
Dordt
5:12.78
2
3
Carr, Mary
10
Iowa Central
5:12.89
1
4
Platt, Brittany
10
Minnesota-Duluth
5:14.64
1
5
Byl, Kayla
11
Dordt
5:15.34
1
14
Peterson, Brooke
12
South Dakota Sta
5:17.10
2
6
Marcus, Maggie
11
Concordia-St. Pa
5:17.21
1
7
Seidenkranz, Amber
9
Minnesota-Duluth
5:17.40
1
8
Phillips, Abby
9
South Dakota Sta
5:18.40
1
9
Douma, Erika
9
Dordt
5:19.72
1
10
Mogren, Andrea
10
St Scholastica
5:19.94
1
11
Elorriga-Medina, Jocelyn
9
Rocky Mountain
5:20.17
1
1
Gast, Lindsey
9
Northern State (
5:20.57
3
12
Ungs, Brittany
12
North Dakota
5:23.26
1
15
Goff, Samantha
11
Jamestown
5:24.42
2
2
Rogers, Kristin
12
Nebraska - Omaha
5:25.51
3
3
Hudelson, Jordyn
11
Mt Marty
5:26.52
3
13
Miles, Sierra
12
Black Hills Stat
5:26.53
1
4
Spatenka, Erin
10
Concordia-St. Pa
5:28.95
3
5
Carter, Kim
9
Iowa Central
5:30.23
3
6
Grengs, Amanda
10
Southwest Minn S
5:30.77
3
1
Ramirez, Savannah
9
Southwest Minn S
5:32.44
2
2
Bauer, Carly
11
Augustana (SD)
5:33.79
2
7
Bell, Symbria
9
Jamestown
5:33.82
3
8
Carlson, Jessica
10
Mary (ND)
5:34.76
3
3
England, Casey
9
Gillette
5:35.95
2
4
Glasgo, Jasmine
10
Morningside
5:37.36
2
9
Garcia, Karo
10
Nebraska - Omaha
5:37.63
3
10
Gray, Jordan
9
Concordia-St. Pa
5:38.76
3
11
Gutierrez, Perla
11
Nebraska - Omaha
5:39.22
3
5
Sinclair, Sam
9
Northwestern (IA
5:39.53
2
14
Huether, Samantha
10
Minot State
5:39.71
1
6
Stoltz, Shelby
9
Black Hills Stat
5:40.22
2
7
Hitt, Ali
12
North Dakota Sta
5:41.41
2
8
Averhoff, Alyssa
9
Nebraska - Omaha
5:43.82
2
12
Hein, Kiana
9
Sioux Falls
5:43.92
3
9
Larson, Amanda
10
North Dakota
5:44.41
2
1
Wilhelm, Joleen
12
Northwestern (IA
5:46.10
1
10
Posner, Amber
9
Jamestown
5:47.19
2
2
Alberston, Patience
9
Minot State
5:49.37
1
3
Henckel, Annika
9
Dordt
5:50.27
1
11
Gilbaugh, Alissa
11
Northwestern (IA
5:50.31
2
4
Cardenas, Alexandra
10
Valley City Stat
5:52.38
1
5
Kube, Elizabeth
11
Morningside
5:52.69
1
6
Mettler, Lindsey
12
Sioux Falls
5:54.88
1
12
Schwartz, Tenley
9
Sioux Falls
5:56.21
2
7
Lang, Kylie
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:57.64
1
8
Sawatzky, Jessica
11
Northwestern (IA
5:59.86
1
13
McDonald, Stacey
10
Northern State (
6:01.01
3
9
Gardiner, Abby
9
Northwestern (IA
6:03.33
1
10
Provart, Britta
9
Dordt
6:05.11
1
11
Espinoza, Geneva
9
Valley City Stat
6:39.29
1
12
Chihak, Abigail
12
Briar Cliff
7:22.63
1
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heinz, Macy
10
Unattached
5:19.16
1
2
Schweiss, Jamie
11
Unattached
5:25.61
1
3
Propst, Rachel
12
Unattached
5:29.80
1
4
Turner, Jackie
Unattached
5:35.80
1
5
Howard, Danielle
8
Unattached
5:59.61
1
6
Bierwagen, Alyssa
10
Unattached
6:00.37
1
7
Giles, Laramie
10
Unattached
6:34.87
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janssen, Taylor
10
North Dakota Sta
9:54.92
1
2
Sass, Rebekah
Manitoba
9:55.90
1
3
Seivert, Leah
9
Augustana (SD)
9:57.68
1
4
Colbenson, Breanna
10
Minnesota-Duluth
10:04.18
1
5
Neubert, Courtney
12
South Dakota Sta
10:05.36
1
6
Benesch, Morgan
10
Nebraska-Kearney
10:06.75
1
7
Lynch, Jessica
12
North Dakota
10:07.79
1
8
Robbins, Kennedy
10
Mary (ND)
10:08.08
1
9
Rudin, Alexandra
12
Minnesota-Duluth
10:12.74
1
10
Suhr, Alex
12
South Dakota Sta
10:14.83
1
1
Anderson, Samantha
11
South Dakota Sta
10:24.20
2
11
Grossenburg, Jenna
11
South Dakota Sta
10:27.10
1
12
Lutz, Lydia
11
North Dakota
10:28.69
1
2
West, Megan
10
South Dakota Sta
10:32.35
2
3
Shepherd, Tiffany
10
Morningside
10:33.46
2
4
Anderson, Kirsten
10
South Dakota Sta
10:33.70
2
5
Hauf, Erica
9
Minnesota State
10:36.32
2
6
Phillips, Abby
9
South Dakota Sta
10:37.53
2
1
Gessell, Anna
12
North Dakota
10:48.12
1
7
Copp, Austyn
9
Dickinson State
10:48.57
2
8
Grimshaw, Lottie
10
South Dakota
10:51.92
2
9
Hovland, Casey
9
St Scholastica
10:53.04
2
10
Miles, Sierra
12
Black Hills Stat
10:53.53
2
11
Bertsch, Carly
10
North Dakota
10:55.19
2
12
Gondeiro, Mariah
9
Rocky Mountain
10:57.46
2
13
Johnson, Jordan
10
St Scholastica
10:59.02
2
14
Allan, Kimberly
12
Minnesota State
11:01.90
2
15
Stensrud, Niina
9
Minnesota State
11:04.84
2
2
Arnold, Nicole
10
Northern State (
11:05.88
1
3
Kaster, Kate
11
South Dakota
11:09.21
1
4
Betzler, Mariah
9
Minnesota State
11:13.42
1
5
Kraft, Mindy
9
Minnesota State
11:16.12
1
6
Wetzstein, Erin
9
South Dakota
11:18.06
1
7
Huether, Samantha
10
Minot State
11:18.52
1
8
Thurman, Kelley
11
Northwestern (IA
11:19.88
1
9
Madavi, Monica
10
Valley City Stat
11:25.76
1
10
Wills, Mariah
10
Morningside
11:36.20
1
11
Cardenas, Alexandra
10
Valley City Stat
11:37.02
1
12
Posner, Amber
9
Jamestown
11:37.85
1
13
Feyereisen, Emily
12
South Dakota
11:38.08
1
14
Benes, Brook
9
South Dakota
11:44.19
1
15
Albus, Chelsea
12
South Dakota
11:44.87
1
16
Matthaidess, Bailey
9
Iowa Central
11:46.95
1
17
Hodges, Brooklynn
9
South Dakota
12:10.33
1
18
Martinez, Margaret
11
Dickinson State
12:22.67
1
19
Lynn, Camille
9
Jamestown
12:43.40
1
16
Schell, Mackenzie
9
South Dakota Sta
NT
2
20
Westlake, Emily
9
Minot State
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eichkorn, Amber
11
South Dakota
16:31.95
2
2
Barrett, Kelsey
11
South Dakota
17:04.09
2
3
Wetzstein, Katie
11
South Dakota
17:08.25
2
4
Kozak, Bethany
9
South Dakota
17:10.77
2
5
Hovind, Sasha
10
Northern State (
17:15.68
2
6
Wysocki, Erin
12
Unattached
17:26.98
2
7
Colbenson, Breanna
10
Minnesota-Duluth
17:29.88
2
8
Kruse, Annie
9
Augustana (SD)
17:31.77
2
9
Delgado, Meritxell
12
Augustana (SD)
17:41.53
2
10
Lutz, Lydia
11
North Dakota
17:42.65
2
11
Bullen, Dakotah
10
Northern State (
17:42.88
2
12
Oettel, Bailey
9
South Dakota
17:46.64
2
13
Smith, Makenzie
10
Minnesota State
17:48.85
2
14
Thomas, Megan
Unattached
17:50.04
2
15
Kildow, Ashley
12
Nebraska - Omaha
17:53.93
2
16
Beam, Megan
12
Mary (ND)
17:55.84
2
17
Bowers, Cheyanne
11
South Dakota Sta
17:55.85
2
18
Lachowitzer, Tarin
10
North Dakota Sta
18:07.71
2
19
Holt, McKenzie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
18:09.50
2
20
Rogers, Kristin
12
Nebraska - Omaha
18:23.74
2
21
Sunstrom, Sam
10
St Cloud State
18:27.48
2
1
Juelich, Larissa
10
North Dakota
18:28.00
1
2
Garcia, Karo
10
Nebraska - Omaha
18:31.94
1
3
Baker, Erin
9
Minnesota State
18:33.11
1
4
Chase, Courtney
12
Black Hills Stat
18:35.06
1
5
Carter, Kim
9
Iowa Central
18:38.77
1
22
LeDesma, Catie
10
Minot State
18:42.52
2
6
Paul, Marina
12
Minnesota State
18:42.54
1
23
Brown, Megan
12
Augustana (SD)
18:43.30
2
7
Higgins, Allison
9
Morningside
18:52.34
1
8
Averhoff, Alyssa
9
Nebraska - Omaha
19:06.91
1
9
Gutierrez, Perla
11
Nebraska - Omaha
19:10.82
1
10
Sandbulte, Amber
11
Northwestern (IA
19:16.29
1
11
Melin, Paige
10
North Dakota
19:20.68
1
12
Mayfield, Karen
10
Mt Marty
19:25.13
1
13
Ogle, Kaylie
11
Dordt
19:28.18
1
14
Woten, Katlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
19:48.78
1
15
Davison, Catherine
10
Nebraska - Omaha
19:50.15
1
16
Schmidt, Avery
11
Nebraska - Omaha
19:53.22
1
17
DeSimone, Andrea
10
Wayne State (NE)
19:55.34
1
18
Schwartz, Tenley
9
Sioux Falls
19:57.78
1
19
Keohen, Jen
9
Southwest Minn S
20:14.73
1
20
Alberston, Patience
9
Minot State
20:16.88
1
21
Gutierrez, Angelica
9
Iowa Central
21:54.82
1
22
Aschoff, Megan
11
Briar Cliff
22:48.97
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
08.51
nwi
1
2
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
08.58
nwi
1
3
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.66
nwi
1
4
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
08.69
nwi
1
5
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
08.70
nwi
1
6
Pandohie, Tonie
9
Mary (ND)
08.89
nwi
1
7
Boschee, Lexy
11
North Dakota Sta
08.95
nwi
1
8
Vanttinen, Jenni
12
Minnesota State
09.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
08.70
nwi
2
1
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.72
nwi
6
1
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
08.74
nwi
3
1
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
08.75
nwi
5
2
Vanttinen, Jenni
12
Minnesota State
08.84
nwi
6
1
Spenner, Sami
Unattached
08.85
nwi
1
1
Boschee, Lexy
11
North Dakota Sta
08.95
nwi
4
1
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
08.96
nwi
7
2
Pandohie, Tonie
9
Mary (ND)
08.96
nwi
2
2
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
09.02
nwi
4
2
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
09.06
nwi
5
2
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
09.17
nwi
1
3
James, Khadesha
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.18
nwi
5
3
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
09.31
nwi
4
3
Mbabaali, Sophia
Manitoba
09.32
nwi
1
2
Ahrens, Stephanie
9
Nebraska - Omaha
09.37
nwi
7
2
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
09.38
nwi
3
3
Dahl, Amber
11
Minnesota State
09.38
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Kelsey
10
Colby (KS)
09.39
nwi
3
4
Van Meeteren, Kendra
9
Northwestern (IA
09.39
nwi
2
4
Beachy, Jaelin
9
North Dakota Sta
09.47
nwi
4
3
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
09.51
nwi
6
4
Ervin, Molly
12
South Dakota
09.51
nwi
3
4
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
09.52
nwi
5
5
Espinoza, Alyssa
10
North Dakota
09.54
nwi
4
4
Robinson, Celeste
12
Nebraska - Omaha
09.57
nwi
6
5
Honeyman, Abby
9
Dickinson State
09.62
nwi
5
5
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
09.63
nwi
6
3
Buller, Maddie
9
Nebraska - Omaha
09.75
nwi
7
5
Duvall, Michaela
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.75
nwi
2
4
Toran, Sydnee
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
09.83
nwi
7
4
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
09.85
nwi
1
5
Ostermann, Josie
9
Northern State (
09.86
nwi
1
6
Cooley, Hailey
11
Jamestown
09.86
nwi
4
5
Levin, Amanda
9
North Dakota Sta
09.94
nwi
7
6
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
09.94
nwi
1
6
Klein, Evelyn
11
South Dakota Sta
09.97
nwi
7
6
Achterhof, Ali
9
Northwestern (IA
10.01
nwi
5
7
Stevens, Abigail
11
Northwestern (IA
10.05
nwi
1
6
Broersma, Brittany
9
Dordt
10.13
nwi
6
5
Wedel, Sarah
11
Northwestern (IA
10.17
nwi
3
7
Alexander, Amanda
12
Nebraska - Omaha
10.17
nwi
7
6
Roth, Jodi
10
Briar Cliff
10.20
nwi
2
6
Bialka, Katie
9
Concordia-St. Pa
10.24
nwi
3
7
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
10.28
nwi
6
7
Atkins, Katie
10
Morningside
10.36
nwi
3
7
Clarke, Mardee
12
Dickinson State
10.83
nwi
5
7
Barum, Meghan
9
Iowa Central
10.91
nwi
4
8
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
11.18
nwi
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Jackson,
Carter, Riggins
Iowa Central
3:44.66
5
2
Huschle, Ireland,
Cannigan, Watson
South Dakota
3:48.31
5
3
Heupel, Harrower,
McKinney, Clarke
North Dakota
3:50.74
5
1
Reuwsaat, Wood,
Bozner, Thomas
Chadron State
3:51.98
4
4
Foltz, Gramer,
Carper, Fritz
South Dakota Sta
3:52.31
5
5
Guptill, Hovland,
Stewart, Jones
Mary (ND)
3:52.80
5
6
Relay Team
North Dakota Sta
3:56.01
5
2
Taylor, Gaskins,
McCorkle, Gadson
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:56.11
4
1
Moos, Schmidt,
Anderson, Etrheim
Augustana (SD)
3:57.14
2
2
Patterso, McDonald,
McDonald, Klein
South Dakota Sta
3:58.14
2
3
Evers, Dolezal,
Peterson, Justin
Sioux Falls
3:58.20
4
4
Buller, Armstron,
Thavenet, Sabotin
Nebraska - Omaha
3:58.84
4
1
Joseph, Figge,
Hall, Cooperwo
Morningside
3:59.47
3
3
Bork, Kaine,
Link, Simon
North Dakota Sta
4:00.83
2
2
Nash Sil, Audet,
Sherlock, Dailey
Minot State
4:00.87
3
3
Ruckman, Mei,
Thomas, Osuji
Graceland
4:01.34
3
5
Beals, Wreh,
Alexande, Kjos
Minnesota State
4:02.08
4
6
Walhof, Landhuis,
Van Meet, Spranger
Northwestern (IA
4:02.88
4
4
Velgersd, Broersma,
Mouw, Huff
Dordt
4:05.68
3
4
Albrecht, Kott,
Brenner, Fierro
South Dakota
4:05.85
2
1
Buom, McNeel,
Yi, Violett
Southwest Minn S
4:07.75
1
5
Hageman, Wynn,
Wimer, Raecke
Northern State (
4:11.86
3
6
Hull, Jacobsen,
Hunt, Kramer
Briar Cliff
4:14.02
3
2
Hay, O'Malley,
Hudelson, Davis
Mt Marty
4:14.09
1
3
Hudson, Mumm,
Shepherd, Atkins
Morningside
4:16.62
1
4
Montgome, Herlihy,
Huffman, Stiansen
Sioux Falls
4:22.57
1
5
Dinius, Haugrud,
McDonald, Johnson
Mary (ND)
NT
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tramley, Huebert,
Gelhorn, Sass
Manitoba
9:11.91
1
2
Larson, Peterson,
McLaury, Lawton
South Dakota Sta
9:18.99
1
3
Raymond, Johnson,
Elorriga, Hart
Rocky Mountain
9:43.02
1
4
Davis, Hudelson,
Rietveld, O'Malley
Mt Marty
9:46.45
1
5
Bossio, Martin,
Kealy, Perish
Jamestown
10:52.50
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Damman, Hopkins,
Hutsell, Benesch
Nebraska-Kearney
12:16.28
1
2
Carr, Harris,
Kroneman, Kebenei
Iowa Central
12:20.29
1
3
De Vries, Velgersd,
Byl, Slater
Dordt
12:20.61
1
4
Spatenka, Burney,
Gray, Marcus
Concordia-St. Pa
12:42.21
1
5
Elorriga, Chase,
Raymond, Hart
Rocky Mountain
12:44.57
1
6
Lysne, Christen,
Bell, Goff
Jamestown
12:53.71
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanderbyl, Christina
10
Northwestern (IA
11.33m
(37'2)
1
2
Van Voorst, Kaylee
9
Morningside
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
3
Gilbreath, Kira
9
Minot State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
4
Christensen, Shayla
9
Minot State
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
5
Harmon, Quinn
11
Mary (ND)
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
6
Brock, Holly
9
Morningside
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
7
Mitchell, Alexis
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
8
Nord, Rebecca
9
Jamestown
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
9
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
10
Link, Kaycee
10
Mary (ND)
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
11
Brandt, Jennifer
11
Jamestown
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
12
Kratofil, Meghan
11
Jamestown
9.78m
(32'1)
1
13
Martin, Morgan
9
Jamestown
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
14
Brandt, Katie
9
Jamestown
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
15
Albers, Courtney
9
Dakota Wesleyan
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
16
Eggermont, Madison
9
Minnesota State
ND
(--)
1
17
Knutson, Sarah
9
Minnesota State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
2
Woods, Taylor
11
Morningside
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
3
Anderson, Meagan
9
Morningside
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
4
Meland, Jessica
10
Valley City Stat
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
5
Shie, Hannah
11
Northwestern (IA
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
6
Ostrem, Ashley
10
Sioux Falls
11.51m
(37'9)
1
7
Martin, Kylie
10
Dakota State
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
8
Currey, Ashley
11
Dakota State
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
9
Edelen, Emma
10
Minnesota State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
10
Vernon, Jess
10
Northern State (
11.05m
(36'3)
1
11
Afrank, Kaitlyn
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
12
Schild, Clara
10
Dakota State
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
13
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
14
Yankey, Manzah
Manitoba
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
15
Adelmann, Tessa
9
Northern State (
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
12.35m
(40'6)
1
2
Wright, Cassidy
10
Sioux Falls
12.27m
(40'3)
1
3
Leuenberger, Whitney
10
Dickinson State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
4
Urban, Andrea
9
Briar Cliff
12.04m
(39'6)
1
5
Munson, Shayla
9
Minnesota State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
6
Phillips, Hannah
10
Dickinson State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
7
Koski, Cassidy
11
Black Hills Stat
11.71m
(38'5)
1
8
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
11.69m
(38'4)
1
9
Dalton, Naomi
9
Southwest Minn S
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
10
Hinseth, Haley
11
Sioux Falls
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
11
Clankie, Heather
11
St Cloud State
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
12
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
13
Cross, Allison
10
Mt Marty
ND
(--)
1
14
Ritter, Ashley
12
St Cloud State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
2
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
3
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
4
Ware, Martina
12
Concordia-St. Pa
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
5
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
6
Griep, Molly
11
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
8
Whipple, Marissa
12
Sioux Falls
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
9
Nelson, Mariah
12
Northern State (
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Fey, Stephanie
12
Mary (ND)
12.02m
(39'5)
1
11
Allen, Avery
11
Black Hills Stat
12.02m
(39'5)
1
12
Poppen, Amanda
10
Sioux Falls
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
13
Jackson, Breann
11
Northern State (
10.42m
(34'2)
1
14
Cardinal, Cassandra
10
St Cloud State
10.39m
(34'1)
1
15
McLaughlin, Madison
11
Black Hills Stat
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laufenberg, Kelsey
9
North Dakota Sta
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
2
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
13.54m
(44'5)
1
3
Johnson, Kayla
11
South Dakota
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
4
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota Sta
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
5
Urban, Chantel
12
North Dakota
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
6
Conlin, Amanda
10
Nebraska - Omaha
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
7
Zanini, Silvia
10
South Dakota Sta
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
8
Sumption, Trisha
12
South Dakota Sta
12.40m
(40'8)
1
9
Januschka, Kae
12
South Dakota Sta
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
10
Woitzel, Macy
10
Nebraska - Omaha
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
11
Dennis, Meghan
11
South Dakota
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Rhiannon
9
Southwest Minn S
12.60m
(41'4)
1
2
Brandt, Jennifer
11
Jamestown
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
3
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
4
Ostrem, Ashley
10
Sioux Falls
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
5
Phillips, Hannah
10
Dickinson State
11.46m
(37'7)
1
6
Knutson, Sarah
9
Minnesota State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
7
Harris, Kassandra
9
Northern State (
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
8
Dolechek, Jessica
12
Dickinson State
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
9
Patzlaff, Tyra
9
Dakota Wesleyan
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
10
Eggermont, Madison
9
Minnesota State
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
11
Nord, Rebecca
9
Jamestown
ND
(--)
1
12
Lewis, Reanna
10
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
1
13
Brandt, Katie
9
Jamestown
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Allison
10
Mt Marty
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
2
Vanderbyl, Christina
10
Northwestern (IA
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
3
Dalton, Naomi
9
Southwest Minn S
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
4
Anderson, Meagan
9
Morningside
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
5
Gilbreath, Kira
9
Minot State
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
6
Kratofil, Meghan
11
Jamestown
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
7
Eidelbes, Erin
11
Minnesota State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
8
Wright, Cassidy
10
Sioux Falls
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
9
Afrank, Kaitlyn
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
10
Poppen, Amanda
10
Sioux Falls
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
11
Christensen, Shayla
9
Minot State
11.51m
(37'9)
1
12
Adelmann, Tessa
9
Northern State (
ND
(--)
1
13
Prokosch, Angela
9
Southwest Minn S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mellegard, Katrina
10
Minnesota State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
2
Willingham, Philicia
9
Graceland
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
3
Meland, Jessica
10
Valley City Stat
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
4
Link, Kaycee
10
Mary (ND)
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
5
Clankie, Heather
11
St Cloud State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
6
Bishop, Adrianne
12
Northwestern (IA
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
7
Lundstrom, Atlanta
10
Black Hills Stat
13.59m
(44'7)
1
8
McWilliams, Brilee
11
Minot State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
9
Martin, Kylie
10
Dakota State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
10
Edelen, Emma
10
Minnesota State
13.11m
(43'0)
1
11
Koski, Cassidy
11
Black Hills Stat
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
12
Schild, Clara
10
Dakota State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
13
Vernon, Jess
10
Northern State (
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
14
Mead, Bekah
10
Dordt
11.99m
(39'4)
1
15
Garcia, Andrea
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Mariah
11
Concordia-St. Pa
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
2
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
3
Hinnenkamp, Terese
12
Mary (ND)
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
4
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
5
Ives, Tessa
9
Wayne State (NE)
14.00m
(45'11)
1
6
McMacken, Kaylee
12
Sioux Falls
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
7
Clapper, Savannah
11
Northwestern (IA
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
8
Currey, Ashley
11
Dakota State
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
9
Hinseth, Haley
11
Sioux Falls
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
10
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
11
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
12
Mitchell, Alexis
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.88m
(42'3)
1
13
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
14
Allen, Avery
11
Black Hills Stat
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
2
Griep, Molly
11
Unattached
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
3
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
4
Sturm, Kyndra
11
Wayne State (NE)
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
5
Jackson, Breann
11
Northern State (
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
6
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
17.20m
(56'5)
1
7
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
16.79m
(55'1)
1
8
Whipple, Marissa
12
Sioux Falls
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
9
McLaughlin, Madison
11
Black Hills Stat
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
10
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
11
Waletzko, Stephanie
11
St Cloud State
15.70m
(51'6)
1
12
Ware, Martina
12
Concordia-St. Pa
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
13
Fey, Stephanie
12
Mary (ND)
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
14
Ritter, Ashley
12
St Cloud State
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
15
Harmon, Quinn
11
Mary (ND)
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detloff, Molli
9
North Dakota
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
2
Reller, Kat
10
North Dakota
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
3
Kramer, Shawny
12
North Dakota
16.64m
(54'7)
1
4
Eggert, Jayd
11
North Dakota
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
5
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota Sta
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
6
Schultz, Bethany
11
North Dakota
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
7
Zanini, Silvia
10
South Dakota Sta
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
8
Sumption, Trisha
12
South Dakota Sta
15.47m
(50'9)
1
9
Guenther, Samantha
12
North Dakota
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
10
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
11
Johnson, Kayla
11
South Dakota
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
12
Januschka, Kae
12
South Dakota Sta
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
13
Laufenberg, Kelsey
9
North Dakota Sta
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
14
Boster, Taylor
11
North Dakota
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
15
Doeschot, Lauren
9
Nebraska - Omaha
11.99m
(39'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klemetson, Chelsea
12
Minnesota State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Kaufmann, Kelsey
11
Augustana (SD)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Ziolkowski, Brianna
10
Minnesota State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Paetsch, Tamara
Manitoba
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Burley, Gena
10
Northern State (
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Yates, Lashaunda
10
Graceland
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Stangler, Amanda
12
Minnesota State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Christianson, Nicole
11
St Scholastica
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Showers, Heather
9
Dordt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Crowe, Kaija
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Lychuk, Brooke
Manitoba
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
May, Kenzie
9
Chadron State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Schweers, Ashton
9
Morningside
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Lindell, Kayla
11
Minnesota State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Dailey, Megan
9
Dickinson State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Voehl, Faith
9
Sioux Falls
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
21
Griffin, Kate
10
Black Hills Stat
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
22
Ellis, Katelyn
9
Chadron State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Wood, Kelsy
10
Chadron State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
24
Charlesworth, Alysse
11
Dickinson State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
25
Biel, Haylee
9
Northern State (
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
26
Hughes, Mykaela
10
Mt Marty
NH
(--)
1
27
Stevens, Abigail
11
Northwestern (IA
NH
(--)
1
28
Clarke, Mardee
12
Dickinson State
NH
(--)
1
29
Coslor, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
30
Rogers, Eden
10
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
31
Stanger, Keary
9
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
32
Schmitz, Niki
9
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
33
Kjeldgaard, Courtney
11
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
34
Peterson, Kristjana
Manitoba
NH
(--)
1
35
Hulst, Natalie
9
Dordt
NH
(--)
1
36
Kramer, Marianna
9
Concordia-St. Pa
NH
(--)
1
37
Koch, Trisha
12
Black Hills Stat
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wirth, Mary
12
South Dakota Sta
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Ahrens, Stephanie
9
Nebraska - Omaha
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
3
Everitt, Emily
9
Nebraska - Omaha
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Robb, Rochelle
12
North Dakota
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Derickson, Taryn
10
Nebraska - Omaha
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Bruenjes, Christina
10
North Dakota Sta
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
7
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
8
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Fedie, Ashley
12
North Dakota
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Mack, Monique
10
South Dakota Sta
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Jaime
Manitoba
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Caitlin
10
Mt Marty
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Donnelly, Tascha
11
Briar Cliff
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Kuhlman, Katarina
9
Southwest Minn S
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Dailey, Megan
9
Dickinson State
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Martin, Morgan
9
Jamestown
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koth, Kara
9
Sioux Falls
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
3
Wubben, Danielle
9
Dordt
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Van Essen, Natalie
10
Dordt
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Faber, Sarah
11
Dordt
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
7
McNeel, Samantha
10
Southwest Minn S
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Riley, Shylia
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Burney, Kalle
9
Concordia-St. Pa
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Hart, Katy
11
Northwestern (IA
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
12
Stanger, Keary
9
Jamestown
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reuwsaat, Stachia
10
Chadron State
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
2
McCorkle, Allanah
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
3
Walgrave, Caitlin
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
4
Cooperwood, Neeia
12
Morningside
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Kurywchak, Danylle
11
Mary (ND)
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Schmidt, Becky
12
St Cloud State
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
8
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
Manitoba
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Kjelstrup, Faith
11
Mary (ND)
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Gaskins, Annette
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Carr, Jada
9
Sioux Falls
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
12
Garcia, Jasmyn
9
Mary (ND)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
13
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
14
Reiner, Bailey
9
Minnesota State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
15
VanDenBerg, Abbey
12
Mt Marty
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Noni
9
Nebraska - Omaha
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Bruenjes, Christina
10
North Dakota Sta
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
4
Liske, Nicole
10
Nebraska - Omaha
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
5
Alexander, Amanda
12
Nebraska - Omaha
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Lane, Vanessa
9
South Dakota Sta
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Beachy, Jaelin
9
North Dakota Sta
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
11
South Dakota Sta
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
2
Brigham, Emily
9
South Dakota
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Boschee, Lexy
11
North Dakota Sta
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Lahren, Allie
10
North Dakota Sta
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Horacek, Payton
10
Nebraska - Omaha
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
7
Levin, Amanda
9
North Dakota Sta
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Jensen, Piper
9
North Dakota Sta
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reiner, Bailey
9
Minnesota State
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Poppen, Kelsey
9
Dakota State
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
3
Bucher, Ellen
12
Briar Cliff
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Mouw, Raquelle
9
Dordt
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Fossum, Abby
12
Dakota Wesleyan
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Kuhlman, Katarina
9
Southwest Minn S
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
7
Voehl, Faith
9
Sioux Falls
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Hagberg, Sonya
10
Northwestern (IA
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Coslor, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Tascha
11
Briar Cliff
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Austin, Allyson
11
Northwestern (IA
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Charlesworth, Alysse
11
Dickinson State
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Justin, Jessica
9
Sioux Falls
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Braunagel, Steph
12
Mary (ND)
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Stanger, Keary
9
Jamestown
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Koth, Kara
9
Sioux Falls
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
8
Wong, Jaime
Manitoba
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Calkins, Allison
9
Minnesota State
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Vietor, Maddie
9
Sioux Falls
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Kenna
Unattached
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Kurywchak, Danylle
11
Mary (ND)
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Veroeven, Anna
12
Minnesota State
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Erlandson, Kaylynn
11
Augustana (SD)
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Garcia, Jasmyn
9
Mary (ND)
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
Manitoba
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
8
Stoller, Coley
9
Augustana (SD)
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
9
Christianson, Nicole
11
St Scholastica
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Noska, Kirsten
12
Augustana (SD)
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
12
VanDenBerg, Abbey
12
Mt Marty
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
13
Carr, Jada
9
Sioux Falls
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
11
South Dakota Sta
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
2
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Christensen, Colette
9
South Dakota
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Lahren, Allie
10
North Dakota Sta
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Noni
9
Nebraska - Omaha
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
7
Ahrens, Stephanie
9
Nebraska - Omaha
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Jensen, Piper
9
North Dakota Sta
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
9
Quinlivan, Sarah
9
South Dakota
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Haines, Ali
12
South Dakota
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Haase, Emily
10
South Dakota
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Claire
9
Graceland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Feilen, Gretchen
9
Concordia-St. Pa
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Knight, Sarah
11
Minnesota State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Cassen, Courtney
10
Black Hills Stat
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Gully, Amy
9
Graceland
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Boyle, Emily
9
Mt Marty
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Paetsch, Tamara
Manitoba
NH
(--)
1
11
Stemper, Alisha
10
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
12
Herrboldt, Christina
9
Mt Marty
NH
(--)
1
7
Steenhoek, Lydia
10
Northwestern (IA
NH
(--)
1
8
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
9
Henckel, Annika
9
Dordt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crandall, Courtney
11
Sioux Falls
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Carr, Davina
10
Mary (ND)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Peterson, Kimberly
9
Sioux Falls
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Wirkus, Faryn
11
Minnesota State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Sudman, Bryanna
11
Minnesota State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Muller, Megan
10
Sioux Falls
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Harano, Sophie
12
Sioux Falls
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Jandrich, Esther
12
Concordia-St. Pa
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Rutcosky, Katie
12
Sioux Falls
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Starzec, Tara
10
Sioux Falls
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Larson, Nicole
10
Minnesota State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Richards, Melissa
Manitoba
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
13
Luke, Kaycee
10
Mary (ND)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Pehringer, Josey
12
Chadron State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Kramer, Marianna
9
Concordia-St. Pa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Linder, Hannah
10
Sioux Falls
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Clements, Paige
10
Minnesota State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benke, Anna
11
North Dakota Sta
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Brigham, Emily
9
South Dakota
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Mills, Madison
10
South Dakota
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Maddox, Sierra
9
South Dakota
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Leiferman, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Stangl, Brittany
10
North Dakota Sta
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Gietzen, Lauren
9
North Dakota Sta
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Aune, Madeline
9
South Dakota
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Meador, Hannah
9
South Dakota
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Amdahl, Logan
10
South Dakota Sta
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Trapp, Courtney
10
South Dakota Sta
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Brinkman, Hailey
11
North Dakota
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Harris, Erin
9
North Dakota
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Schnieder, Kamelia
9
South Dakota Sta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Molitor, Elizabeth
10
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#south-dakota-state
More news
2015 Results - North Dakota State Lyle Hokanson Outdoor Classic
2015 Results - North Dakota State Thundering Herd Indoor Classic
0 shares:
South Dakota State Indoor Invitational
,
605 Running
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
,
Black Hills State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spearfish, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Bismarck, North Dakota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
3
2021
4
1
2020
1
2019
1
2016
2
2015
22
2014
7
2013
18
2012
6
10
2011
3
2010
2
2009
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#south-dakota-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!